iShares NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
SXRVETF€1,494.20-2.15%Today
24h Range
€1,490.40€1,509.80
Market Overview
Total Assets€28.89B
52W High€1.60K
52W Low€1.15K
Technicals
50-Day MA€1.50K
200-Day MA€1.38K
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility22.28%
3Y Volatility17.70%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.30
Info
Themes
index-investingmagnificent-7-tech-giants
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock93.0%
Non-US Stock2.8%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
SXRVETF€1,494.20-2.15%Today
24h Range
€1,490.40€1,509.80
Market Overview
Total Assets€28.89B
52W High€1.60K
52W Low€1.15K
Technicals
50-Day MA€1.50K
200-Day MA€1.38K
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility22.28%
3Y Volatility17.70%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.30
Info
Themes
index-investingmagnificent-7-tech-giants
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock93.0%
Non-US Stock2.8%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+15.48%
1Y
+18.05%
3Y
+27.45%
5Y
+13.99%
10Y
+21.28%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock93.0%
Non-US Stock2.8%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.06%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.15%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
5.70%MSFT
4Micron Technology Inc
5.25%MU
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.36%AMD
6Amazon.com Inc
4.28%AMZN
7Meta Platforms Inc.
3.26%META
8Alphabet Inc Class A
3.19%GOOGL
9Alphabet Inc Class C
2.90%GOOG
10Tesla Inc
2.89%TSLA
Top 10 Total47.02%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.06% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.15% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.70% |
| 4 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 5.25% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.36% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.28% |
| 7 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 3.26% |
| 8 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 3.19% |
| 9 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.90% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.89% |
| Top 10 Total | 47.02% | ||
Performance
YTD
+15.48%
1Y
+18.05%
3Y
+27.45%
5Y
+13.99%
10Y
+21.28%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock93.0%
Non-US Stock2.8%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.06%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.15%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
5.70%MSFT
4Micron Technology Inc
5.25%MU
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.36%AMD
6Amazon.com Inc
4.28%AMZN
7Meta Platforms Inc.
3.26%META
8Alphabet Inc Class A
3.19%GOOGL
9Alphabet Inc Class C
2.90%GOOG
10Tesla Inc
2.89%TSLA
Top 10 Total47.02%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.06% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.15% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.70% |
| 4 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 5.25% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.36% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.28% |
| 7 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 3.26% |
| 8 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 3.19% |
| 9 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.90% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.89% |
| Top 10 Total | 47.02% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF USD (Acc)