Amundi ETF Govies 0-6 Months EuroMTS Investment Grade UCITS ETF DR
18M1ETF€127.50-0.00%Today
24h Range
€127.50€127.54
Market Overview
Total Assets€942.49M
52W High€127.67
52W Low€125.01
Technicals
50-Day MA€127.21
200-Day MA€126.48
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility0.08%
3Y Volatility0.24%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.04
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-money-market
Portfolio Allocation
Cash58.4%
Bond41.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Amundi ETF Govies 0-6 Months EuroMTS Investment Grade UCITS ETF DR
18M1ETF€127.50-0.00%Today
24h Range
€127.50€127.54
Market Overview
Total Assets€942.49M
52W High€127.67
52W Low€125.01
Technicals
50-Day MA€127.21
200-Day MA€126.48
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility0.08%
3Y Volatility0.24%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.04
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-money-market
Portfolio Allocation
Cash58.4%
Bond41.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+1.52%
1Y
+1.91%
3Y
+2.69%
5Y
+1.86%
10Y
+0.62%
Portfolio Allocation
Cash58.4%
Bond41.2%
18M1
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
4 holdings total1France (Republic Of)
3.39%France (Republic Of)
2Italy (Republic Of)
3.13%Italy (Republic Of)
3Netherlands (Kingdom Of)
2.34%Netherlands (Kingdom Of)
4Germany (Federal Republic Of)
2.13%Germany (Federal Republic Of)
Top 10 Total10.99%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France (Republic Of) | France (Republic Of) | 3.39% |
| 2 | Italy (Republic Of) | Italy (Republic Of) | 3.13% |
| 3 | Netherlands (Kingdom Of) | Netherlands (Kingdom Of) | 2.34% |
| 4 | Germany (Federal Republic Of) | Germany (Federal Republic Of) | 2.13% |
| Top 10 Total | 10.99% | ||
Performance
YTD
+1.52%
1Y
+1.91%
3Y
+2.69%
5Y
+1.86%
10Y
+0.62%
Portfolio Allocation
Cash58.4%
Bond41.2%
18M1
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
4 holdings total1France (Republic Of)
3.39%France (Republic Of)
2Italy (Republic Of)
3.13%Italy (Republic Of)
3Netherlands (Kingdom Of)
2.34%Netherlands (Kingdom Of)
4Germany (Federal Republic Of)
2.13%Germany (Federal Republic Of)
Top 10 Total10.99%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France (Republic Of) | France (Republic Of) | 3.39% |
| 2 | Italy (Republic Of) | Italy (Republic Of) | 3.13% |
| 3 | Netherlands (Kingdom Of) | Netherlands (Kingdom Of) | 2.34% |
| 4 | Germany (Federal Republic Of) | Germany (Federal Republic Of) | 2.13% |
| Top 10 Total | 10.99% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Amundi ETF Govies 0-6 Months EuroMTS Investment Grade UCITS ETF DR