iShares Automation & Robotics UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
2B76ETF€18.90+0.54%Today
24h Range
€18.70€18.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.83B
52W High€20.55
52W Low€12.83
Technicals
50-Day MA€18.88
200-Day MA€16.75
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility32.40%
3Y Volatility23.89%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.84
Info
Themes
megatrends-sector-etfsai
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.7%
Non-US Stock40.6%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Automation & Robotics UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
2B76ETF€18.90+0.54%Today
24h Range
€18.70€18.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.83B
52W High€20.55
52W Low€12.83
Technicals
50-Day MA€18.88
200-Day MA€16.75
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility32.40%
3Y Volatility23.89%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.84
Info
Themes
megatrends-sector-etfsai
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.7%
Non-US Stock40.6%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+30.48%
1Y
+29.29%
3Y
+26.47%
5Y
+9.43%
10Y
+15.20%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.7%
Non-US Stock40.6%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Snowflake Inc.
3.98%SNOW
2Advantest Corp.
3.44%6857
3Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.61%AMD
4ServiceNow Inc
3.34%NOW
5SAP SE
3.27%SAP
6Intel Corporation
2.99%INTC
7Keyence
2.94%6861
8NVIDIA Corporation
2.86%NVDA
9Emerson Electric Company
2.84%EMR
10Teradyne Inc
3.03%TER
Top 10 Total32.29%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Snowflake Inc. | SNOW | 3.98% |
| 2 | Advantest Corp. | 6857 | 3.44% |
| 3 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.61% |
| 4 | ServiceNow Inc | NOW | 3.34% |
| 5 | SAP SE | SAP | 3.27% |
| 6 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 2.99% |
| 7 | Keyence | 6861 | 2.94% |
| 8 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 2.86% |
| 9 | Emerson Electric Company | EMR | 2.84% |
| 10 | Teradyne Inc | TER | 3.03% |
| Top 10 Total | 32.29% | ||
Performance
YTD
+30.48%
1Y
+29.29%
3Y
+26.47%
5Y
+9.43%
10Y
+15.20%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.7%
Non-US Stock40.6%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Snowflake Inc.
3.98%SNOW
2Advantest Corp.
3.44%6857
3Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.61%AMD
4ServiceNow Inc
3.34%NOW
5SAP SE
3.27%SAP
6Intel Corporation
2.99%INTC
7Keyence
2.94%6861
8NVIDIA Corporation
2.86%NVDA
9Emerson Electric Company
2.84%EMR
10Teradyne Inc
3.03%TER
Top 10 Total32.29%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Snowflake Inc. | SNOW | 3.98% |
| 2 | Advantest Corp. | 6857 | 3.44% |
| 3 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.61% |
| 4 | ServiceNow Inc | NOW | 3.34% |
| 5 | SAP SE | SAP | 3.27% |
| 6 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 2.99% |
| 7 | Keyence | 6861 | 2.94% |
| 8 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 2.86% |
| 9 | Emerson Electric Company | EMR | 2.84% |
| 10 | Teradyne Inc | TER | 3.03% |
| Top 10 Total | 32.29% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Automation & Robotics UCITS ETF USD (Acc)