iShares Ageing Population UCITS Acc
2B77ETF€9.35-0.53%Today
24h Range
€9.31€9.42
Market Overview
Total Assets€504.87M
52W High€9.57
52W Low€7.72
Technicals
50-Day MA€9.32
200-Day MA€8.74
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.32%
3Y Volatility13.36%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.01
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock53.7%
Non-US Stock45.7%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Ageing Population UCITS Acc
2B77ETF€9.35-0.53%Today
24h Range
€9.31€9.42
Market Overview
Total Assets€504.87M
52W High€9.57
52W Low€7.72
Technicals
50-Day MA€9.32
200-Day MA€8.74
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.32%
3Y Volatility13.36%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.01
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock53.7%
Non-US Stock45.7%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+9.62%
1Y
+15.06%
3Y
+20.91%
5Y
+6.33%
10Y
+7.71%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock53.7%
Non-US Stock45.7%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Halozyme Therapeutics Inc
0.74%HALO
2Tenet Healthcare Corporation
0.78%THC
3Genmab A/S
0.71%GMAB
4PharmaEssentia
0.68%6446
5Robinhood Markets Inc
0.65%HOOD
6Protagonist Therapeutics Inc
0.66%PTGX
7Ramsay Health Care Ltd
0.68%RHC
8Eisai Co. Ltd.
0.67%4523
9Glaukos Corp
0.65%GKOS
10Axa Equitable Holdings Inc
0.63%EQH
Top 10 Total6.86%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | HALO | 0.74% |
| 2 | Tenet Healthcare Corporation | THC | 0.78% |
| 3 | Genmab A/S | GMAB | 0.71% |
| 4 | PharmaEssentia | 6446 | 0.68% |
| 5 | Robinhood Markets Inc | HOOD | 0.65% |
| 6 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | PTGX | 0.66% |
| 7 | Ramsay Health Care Ltd | RHC | 0.68% |
| 8 | Eisai Co. Ltd. | 4523 | 0.67% |
| 9 | Glaukos Corp | GKOS | 0.65% |
| 10 | Axa Equitable Holdings Inc | EQH | 0.63% |
| Top 10 Total | 6.86% | ||
Performance
YTD
+9.62%
1Y
+15.06%
3Y
+20.91%
5Y
+6.33%
10Y
+7.71%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock53.7%
Non-US Stock45.7%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Halozyme Therapeutics Inc
0.74%HALO
2Tenet Healthcare Corporation
0.78%THC
3Genmab A/S
0.71%GMAB
4PharmaEssentia
0.68%6446
5Robinhood Markets Inc
0.65%HOOD
6Protagonist Therapeutics Inc
0.66%PTGX
7Ramsay Health Care Ltd
0.68%RHC
8Eisai Co. Ltd.
0.67%4523
9Glaukos Corp
0.65%GKOS
10Axa Equitable Holdings Inc
0.63%EQH
Top 10 Total6.86%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | HALO | 0.74% |
| 2 | Tenet Healthcare Corporation | THC | 0.78% |
| 3 | Genmab A/S | GMAB | 0.71% |
| 4 | PharmaEssentia | 6446 | 0.68% |
| 5 | Robinhood Markets Inc | HOOD | 0.65% |
| 6 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | PTGX | 0.66% |
| 7 | Ramsay Health Care Ltd | RHC | 0.68% |
| 8 | Eisai Co. Ltd. | 4523 | 0.67% |
| 9 | Glaukos Corp | GKOS | 0.65% |
| 10 | Axa Equitable Holdings Inc | EQH | 0.63% |
| Top 10 Total | 6.86% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Ageing Population UCITS Acc