iShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)
2B7SETF€5.07+0.04%Today
24h Range
€5.06€5.07
Market Overview
Total Assets€845.09M
Expense Ratio0.09%
52W High€5.11
52W Low€5.04
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.07
200-Day MA€5.08
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility1.18%
3Y Volatility1.59%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)-0.03
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-short-treasuriesindex-investing
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.0%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)
2B7SETF€5.07+0.04%Today
24h Range
€5.06€5.07
Market Overview
Total Assets€845.09M
Expense Ratio0.09%
52W High€5.11
52W Low€5.04
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.07
200-Day MA€5.08
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility1.18%
3Y Volatility1.59%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)-0.03
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-short-treasuriesindex-investing
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.0%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-0.41%
1Y
-0.03%
3Y
+2.24%
5Y
+0.09%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.0%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1United States Treasury Notes 2.25%
3.89%United States Treasury Notes 2
2United States Treasury Notes 2.63%
3.44%United States Treasury Notes 2
3United States Treasury Notes 2.13%
3.32%United States Treasury Notes 2
4United States Treasury Notes 2.88%
3.39%United States Treasury Notes 2
5United States Treasury Notes 1.88%
3.16%United States Treasury Notes 1
6United States Treasury Notes 0.13%
3.24%United States Treasury Notes 0
7United States Treasury Notes 0.25%
2.95%United States Treasury Notes 0
8United States Treasury Notes 1.75%
2.93%United States Treasury Notes 1
9United States Treasury Notes 2.5%
2.84%United States Treasury Notes 2
Top 10 Total29.16%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury Notes 2.25% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 3.89% |
| 2 | United States Treasury Notes 2.63% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 3.44% |
| 3 | United States Treasury Notes 2.13% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 3.32% |
| 4 | United States Treasury Notes 2.88% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 3.39% |
| 5 | United States Treasury Notes 1.88% | United States Treasury Notes 1 | 3.16% |
| 6 | United States Treasury Notes 0.13% | United States Treasury Notes 0 | 3.24% |
| 7 | United States Treasury Notes 0.25% | United States Treasury Notes 0 | 2.95% |
| 8 | United States Treasury Notes 1.75% | United States Treasury Notes 1 | 2.93% |
| 9 | United States Treasury Notes 2.5% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 2.84% |
| Top 10 Total | 29.16% | ||
Performance
YTD
-0.41%
1Y
-0.03%
3Y
+2.24%
5Y
+0.09%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.0%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1United States Treasury Notes 2.25%
3.89%United States Treasury Notes 2
2United States Treasury Notes 2.63%
3.44%United States Treasury Notes 2
3United States Treasury Notes 2.13%
3.32%United States Treasury Notes 2
4United States Treasury Notes 2.88%
3.39%United States Treasury Notes 2
5United States Treasury Notes 1.88%
3.16%United States Treasury Notes 1
6United States Treasury Notes 0.13%
3.24%United States Treasury Notes 0
7United States Treasury Notes 0.25%
2.95%United States Treasury Notes 0
8United States Treasury Notes 1.75%
2.93%United States Treasury Notes 1
9United States Treasury Notes 2.5%
2.84%United States Treasury Notes 2
Top 10 Total29.16%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury Notes 2.25% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 3.89% |
| 2 | United States Treasury Notes 2.63% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 3.44% |
| 3 | United States Treasury Notes 2.13% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 3.32% |
| 4 | United States Treasury Notes 2.88% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 3.39% |
| 5 | United States Treasury Notes 1.88% | United States Treasury Notes 1 | 3.16% |
| 6 | United States Treasury Notes 0.13% | United States Treasury Notes 0 | 3.24% |
| 7 | United States Treasury Notes 0.25% | United States Treasury Notes 0 | 2.95% |
| 8 | United States Treasury Notes 1.75% | United States Treasury Notes 1 | 2.93% |
| 9 | United States Treasury Notes 2.5% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 2.84% |
| Top 10 Total | 29.16% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)