iShares $ Corp Bond ESG UCITS ETF USD Acc
5UOAETF€4.62-0.16%Today
24h Range
€4.62€4.64
Market Overview
Total Assets€600.12M
52W High€4.71
52W Low€4.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€4.52
200-Day MA€4.53
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility4.16%
3Y Volatility6.35%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.05
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-corp-hy
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.3%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares $ Corp Bond ESG UCITS ETF USD Acc
5UOAETF€4.62-0.16%Today
24h Range
€4.62€4.64
Market Overview
Total Assets€600.12M
52W High€4.71
52W Low€4.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€4.52
200-Day MA€4.53
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility4.16%
3Y Volatility6.35%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.05
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-corp-hy
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.3%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-2.64%
1Y
-2.32%
3Y
+5.81%
5Y
-0.16%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.3%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1BlackRock ICS USD LiqEnvtlyAwr Agcy Inc
0.96%BlackRock ICS USD LiqEnvtlyAwr Agcy Inc
2Bank of America Corporation 3.56%
0.37%Bank of America Corporation 3
3Bank of America Corporation 2.5%
0.33%Bank of America Corporation 2
4Microsoft Corporation 2.92%
0.33%Microsoft Corporation 2
5Bank of America Corporation 3.42%
0.34%Bank of America Corporation 3
6Bank of America Corporation 3.55%
0.31%Bank of America Corporation 3
7Bank of America Corporation 2.82%
0.28%Bank of America Corporation 2
8Toyota Motor Credit Corporation 3.45%
0.28%Toyota Motor Credit Corporation 3
9Bank of America Corporation 4.08%
0.24%Bank of America Corporation 4
Top 10 Total3.46%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BlackRock ICS USD LiqEnvtlyAwr Agcy Inc | BlackRock ICS USD LiqEnvtlyAwr Agcy Inc | 0.96% |
| 2 | Bank of America Corporation 3.56% | Bank of America Corporation 3 | 0.37% |
| 3 | Bank of America Corporation 2.5% | Bank of America Corporation 2 | 0.33% |
| 4 | Microsoft Corporation 2.92% | Microsoft Corporation 2 | 0.33% |
| 5 | Bank of America Corporation 3.42% | Bank of America Corporation 3 | 0.34% |
| 6 | Bank of America Corporation 3.55% | Bank of America Corporation 3 | 0.31% |
| 7 | Bank of America Corporation 2.82% | Bank of America Corporation 2 | 0.28% |
| 8 | Toyota Motor Credit Corporation 3.45% | Toyota Motor Credit Corporation 3 | 0.28% |
| 9 | Bank of America Corporation 4.08% | Bank of America Corporation 4 | 0.24% |
| Top 10 Total | 3.46% | ||
Performance
YTD
-2.64%
1Y
-2.32%
3Y
+5.81%
5Y
-0.16%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.3%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1BlackRock ICS USD LiqEnvtlyAwr Agcy Inc
0.96%BlackRock ICS USD LiqEnvtlyAwr Agcy Inc
2Bank of America Corporation 3.56%
0.37%Bank of America Corporation 3
3Bank of America Corporation 2.5%
0.33%Bank of America Corporation 2
4Microsoft Corporation 2.92%
0.33%Microsoft Corporation 2
5Bank of America Corporation 3.42%
0.34%Bank of America Corporation 3
6Bank of America Corporation 3.55%
0.31%Bank of America Corporation 3
7Bank of America Corporation 2.82%
0.28%Bank of America Corporation 2
8Toyota Motor Credit Corporation 3.45%
0.28%Toyota Motor Credit Corporation 3
9Bank of America Corporation 4.08%
0.24%Bank of America Corporation 4
Top 10 Total3.46%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BlackRock ICS USD LiqEnvtlyAwr Agcy Inc | BlackRock ICS USD LiqEnvtlyAwr Agcy Inc | 0.96% |
| 2 | Bank of America Corporation 3.56% | Bank of America Corporation 3 | 0.37% |
| 3 | Bank of America Corporation 2.5% | Bank of America Corporation 2 | 0.33% |
| 4 | Microsoft Corporation 2.92% | Microsoft Corporation 2 | 0.33% |
| 5 | Bank of America Corporation 3.42% | Bank of America Corporation 3 | 0.34% |
| 6 | Bank of America Corporation 3.55% | Bank of America Corporation 3 | 0.31% |
| 7 | Bank of America Corporation 2.82% | Bank of America Corporation 2 | 0.28% |
| 8 | Toyota Motor Credit Corporation 3.45% | Toyota Motor Credit Corporation 3 | 0.28% |
| 9 | Bank of America Corporation 4.08% | Bank of America Corporation 4 | 0.24% |
| Top 10 Total | 3.46% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares $ Corp Bond ESG UCITS ETF USD Acc