Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Adopters and Applications Ucits Etf
AIAAETF€5.63-0.99%Today
24h Range
€5.61€5.64
Market Overview
Total Assets€284.43M
52W High€5.72
52W Low€4.43
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.40
200-Day MA€4.95
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.86%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock68.4%
Non-US Stock31.5%
Cash0.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Adopters and Applications Ucits Etf
AIAAETF€5.63-0.99%Today
24h Range
€5.61€5.64
Market Overview
Total Assets€284.43M
52W High€5.72
52W Low€4.43
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.40
200-Day MA€4.95
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.86%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock68.4%
Non-US Stock31.5%
Cash0.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+14.58%
1Y
+15.12%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock68.4%
Non-US Stock31.5%
Cash0.5%
AIAA
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
100 holdings total1Accenture plc
2.21%ACN
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
1.96%CRWD
3Intuitive Surgical Inc
1.93%ISRG
4Palantir Technologies Inc.
1.99%PLTR
5Palo Alto Networks Inc
1.97%PANW
6ServiceNow Inc
1.95%NOW
7Analog Devices Inc
1.81%ADI
8Fortinet Inc
1.87%FTNT
9Danaher Corporation
1.85%DHR
10SAP SE
1.88%SAP
Top 10 Total19.43%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accenture plc | ACN | 2.21% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 1.96% |
| 3 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | ISRG | 1.93% |
| 4 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 1.99% |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 1.97% |
| 6 | ServiceNow Inc | NOW | 1.95% |
| 7 | Analog Devices Inc | ADI | 1.81% |
| 8 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 1.87% |
| 9 | Danaher Corporation | DHR | 1.85% |
| 10 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.88% |
| Top 10 Total | 19.43% | ||
Performance
YTD
+14.58%
1Y
+15.12%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock68.4%
Non-US Stock31.5%
Cash0.5%
AIAA
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
100 holdings total1Accenture plc
2.21%ACN
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
1.96%CRWD
3Intuitive Surgical Inc
1.93%ISRG
4Palantir Technologies Inc.
1.99%PLTR
5Palo Alto Networks Inc
1.97%PANW
6ServiceNow Inc
1.95%NOW
7Analog Devices Inc
1.81%ADI
8Fortinet Inc
1.87%FTNT
9Danaher Corporation
1.85%DHR
10SAP SE
1.88%SAP
Top 10 Total19.43%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accenture plc | ACN | 2.21% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 1.96% |
| 3 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | ISRG | 1.93% |
| 4 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 1.99% |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 1.97% |
| 6 | ServiceNow Inc | NOW | 1.95% |
| 7 | Analog Devices Inc | ADI | 1.81% |
| 8 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 1.87% |
| 9 | Danaher Corporation | DHR | 1.85% |
| 10 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.88% |
| Top 10 Total | 19.43% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Adopters and Applications Ucits Etf