Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Infrastructure Ucits Etf
AIFSETF€9.44-3.49%Today
24h Range
€9.43€9.62
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.33B
52W High€10.85
52W Low€5.75
Technicals
50-Day MA€9.91
200-Day MA€8.45
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility41.44%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.7%
Non-US Stock17.4%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Infrastructure Ucits Etf
AIFSETF€9.44-3.49%Today
24h Range
€9.43€9.62
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.33B
52W High€10.85
52W Low€5.75
Technicals
50-Day MA€9.91
200-Day MA€8.45
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility41.44%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.7%
Non-US Stock17.4%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+55.79%
1Y
+57.43%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.7%
Non-US Stock17.4%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.61%AMD
2Intel Corporation
4.67%INTC
3Palo Alto Networks Inc
4.38%PANW
4Palantir Technologies Inc.
4.36%PLTR
5Applied Materials Inc
4.36%AMAT
6Micron Technology Inc
4.21%MU
7ASML Holding N.V.
3.98%ASML
8NVIDIA Corporation
3.90%NVDA
9Microsoft Corporation
3.91%MSFT
10KLA Corporation
3.95%KLAC
Top 10 Total42.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.61% |
| 2 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 4.67% |
| 3 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 4.38% |
| 4 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 4.36% |
| 5 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 4.36% |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.21% |
| 7 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.98% |
| 8 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 3.90% |
| 9 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 3.91% |
| 10 | KLA Corporation | KLAC | 3.95% |
| Top 10 Total | 42.32% | ||
Performance
YTD
+55.79%
1Y
+57.43%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.7%
Non-US Stock17.4%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.61%AMD
2Intel Corporation
4.67%INTC
3Palo Alto Networks Inc
4.38%PANW
4Palantir Technologies Inc.
4.36%PLTR
5Applied Materials Inc
4.36%AMAT
6Micron Technology Inc
4.21%MU
7ASML Holding N.V.
3.98%ASML
8NVIDIA Corporation
3.90%NVDA
9Microsoft Corporation
3.91%MSFT
10KLA Corporation
3.95%KLAC
Top 10 Total42.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.61% |
| 2 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 4.67% |
| 3 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 4.38% |
| 4 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 4.36% |
| 5 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 4.36% |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.21% |
| 7 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.98% |
| 8 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 3.90% |
| 9 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 3.91% |
| 10 | KLA Corporation | KLAC | 3.95% |
| Top 10 Total | 42.32% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Infrastructure Ucits Etf