Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Infrastructure Ucits Etf
AIFSETF€10.62-0.58%Today
24h Range
€10.60€10.69
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.31B
52W High€10.85
52W Low€5.75
Technicals
50-Day MA€9.84
200-Day MA€8.33
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility41.44%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.7%
Non-US Stock17.4%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Infrastructure Ucits Etf
AIFSETF€10.62-0.58%Today
24h Range
€10.60€10.69
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.31B
52W High€10.85
52W Low€5.75
Technicals
50-Day MA€9.84
200-Day MA€8.33
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility41.44%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.7%
Non-US Stock17.4%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+69.34%
1Y
+85.14%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.7%
Non-US Stock17.4%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Palantir Technologies Inc.
5.31%PLTR
2Microsoft Corporation
5.26%MSFT
3Palo Alto Networks Inc
4.92%PANW
4Amazon.com Inc
4.35%AMZN
5Apple Inc.
4.13%AAPL
6Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd.
4.00%2330
7NVIDIA Corporation
4.20%NVDA
8ASML Holding N.V.
3.85%ASML
9Broadcom Inc
3.64%AVGO
10Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.84%AMD
Top 10 Total43.50%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 5.31% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.26% |
| 3 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 4.92% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.35% |
| 5 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 4.13% |
| 6 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | 2330 | 4.00% |
| 7 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 4.20% |
| 8 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.85% |
| 9 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 3.64% |
| 10 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.84% |
| Top 10 Total | 43.50% | ||
Performance
YTD
+69.34%
1Y
+85.14%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.7%
Non-US Stock17.4%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Palantir Technologies Inc.
5.31%PLTR
2Microsoft Corporation
5.26%MSFT
3Palo Alto Networks Inc
4.92%PANW
4Amazon.com Inc
4.35%AMZN
5Apple Inc.
4.13%AAPL
6Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd.
4.00%2330
7NVIDIA Corporation
4.20%NVDA
8ASML Holding N.V.
3.85%ASML
9Broadcom Inc
3.64%AVGO
10Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.84%AMD
Top 10 Total43.50%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 5.31% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.26% |
| 3 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 4.92% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.35% |
| 5 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 4.13% |
| 6 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | 2330 | 4.00% |
| 7 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 4.20% |
| 8 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.85% |
| 9 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 3.64% |
| 10 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.84% |
| Top 10 Total | 43.50% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Ishares Iii Plc - Ishares Ai Infrastructure Ucits Etf