HANetf ICAV - Future of Defence UCITS ETF - Accumulating EUR
ASWCETF€18.31+0.98%Today
24h Range
€18.15€18.38
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.93B
52W High€20.09
52W Low€15.07
Technicals
50-Day MA€18.54
200-Day MA€17.73
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility22.30%
3Y Volatility18.61%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.68
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.9%
Non-US Stock37.4%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
HANetf ICAV - Future of Defence UCITS ETF - Accumulating EUR
ASWCETF€18.31+0.98%Today
24h Range
€18.15€18.38
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.93B
52W High€20.09
52W Low€15.07
Technicals
50-Day MA€18.54
200-Day MA€17.73
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility22.30%
3Y Volatility18.61%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.68
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.9%
Non-US Stock37.4%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+9.45%
1Y
+6.03%
3Y
+36.38%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.9%
Non-US Stock37.4%
Cash0.3%
ASWC
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Palantir Technologies Inc.
5.76%PLTR
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
5.56%CRWD
3Safran SA
5.18%SAF
4BAE Systems plc
4.95%BA
5Palo Alto Networks Inc
4.60%PANW
6Fortinet Inc
4.70%FTNT
7Rheinmetall AG
4.48%RHM
8Lockheed Martin Corporation
4.28%LMT
9Cisco Systems Inc
4.09%CSCO
10RTX Corporation
3.97%RTX
Top 10 Total47.58%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 5.76% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 5.56% |
| 3 | Safran SA | SAF | 5.18% |
| 4 | BAE Systems plc | BA | 4.95% |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 4.60% |
| 6 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 4.70% |
| 7 | Rheinmetall AG | RHM | 4.48% |
| 8 | Lockheed Martin Corporation | LMT | 4.28% |
| 9 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 4.09% |
| 10 | RTX Corporation | RTX | 3.97% |
| Top 10 Total | 47.58% | ||
Performance
YTD
+9.45%
1Y
+6.03%
3Y
+36.38%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.9%
Non-US Stock37.4%
Cash0.3%
ASWC
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Palantir Technologies Inc.
5.76%PLTR
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
5.56%CRWD
3Safran SA
5.18%SAF
4BAE Systems plc
4.95%BA
5Palo Alto Networks Inc
4.60%PANW
6Fortinet Inc
4.70%FTNT
7Rheinmetall AG
4.48%RHM
8Lockheed Martin Corporation
4.28%LMT
9Cisco Systems Inc
4.09%CSCO
10RTX Corporation
3.97%RTX
Top 10 Total47.58%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 5.76% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 5.56% |
| 3 | Safran SA | SAF | 5.18% |
| 4 | BAE Systems plc | BA | 4.95% |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 4.60% |
| 6 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 4.70% |
| 7 | Rheinmetall AG | RHM | 4.48% |
| 8 | Lockheed Martin Corporation | LMT | 4.28% |
| 9 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 4.09% |
| 10 | RTX Corporation | RTX | 3.97% |
| Top 10 Total | 47.58% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade HANetf ICAV - Future of Defence UCITS ETF - Accumulating EUR