HANetf II ICAV - Rex Tech Innovation Premium Income UCITS ETF
ASWKETF€19.95-0.80%Today
24h Range
€19.76€19.98
Market Overview
Total Assets€62.72M
52W High€21.11
52W Low€15.67
Technicals
50-Day MA€19.98
200-Day MA€19.65
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility21.58%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.5%
Cash2.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
HANetf II ICAV - Rex Tech Innovation Premium Income UCITS ETF
ASWKETF€19.95-0.80%Today
24h Range
€19.76€19.98
Market Overview
Total Assets€62.72M
52W High€21.11
52W Low€15.67
Technicals
50-Day MA€19.98
200-Day MA€19.65
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility21.58%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.5%
Cash2.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+8.60%
1Y
+7.57%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.5%
Cash2.5%
ASWK
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
9.15%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
9.15%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
8.98%AAPL
4Amazon.com Inc
9.05%AMZN
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.77%AMD
6Micron Technology Inc
4.81%MU
7Intel Corporation
4.76%INTC
8Meta Platforms Inc.
4.44%META
9Palantir Technologies Inc.
4.64%PLTR
10Sandisk Corp
4.19%SNDK
Top 10 Total63.93%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 9.15% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 9.15% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 8.98% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 9.05% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.77% |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.81% |
| 7 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 4.76% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 4.44% |
| 9 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 4.64% |
| 10 | Sandisk Corp | SNDK | 4.19% |
| Top 10 Total | 63.93% | ||
Performance
YTD
+8.60%
1Y
+7.57%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.5%
Cash2.5%
ASWK
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
9.15%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
9.15%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
8.98%AAPL
4Amazon.com Inc
9.05%AMZN
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.77%AMD
6Micron Technology Inc
4.81%MU
7Intel Corporation
4.76%INTC
8Meta Platforms Inc.
4.44%META
9Palantir Technologies Inc.
4.64%PLTR
10Sandisk Corp
4.19%SNDK
Top 10 Total63.93%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 9.15% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 9.15% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 8.98% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 9.05% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.77% |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.81% |
| 7 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 4.76% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 4.44% |
| 9 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 4.64% |
| 10 | Sandisk Corp | SNDK | 4.19% |
| Top 10 Total | 63.93% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade HANetf II ICAV - Rex Tech Innovation Premium Income UCITS ETF