HANetf II ICAV - Rex Tech Innovation Income And Growth UCITS ETF
ASWLETF€25.22-0.63%Today
24h Range
€24.91€25.25
Market Overview
Total Assets€23.88M
52W High€26.60
52W Low€18.36
Technicals
50-Day MA€25.13
200-Day MA€23.43
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility28.15%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock103.1%
Cash1.6%
Recently Happened
Loading...
HANetf II ICAV - Rex Tech Innovation Income And Growth UCITS ETF
ASWLETF€25.22-0.63%Today
24h Range
€24.91€25.25
Market Overview
Total Assets€23.88M
52W High€26.60
52W Low€18.36
Technicals
50-Day MA€25.13
200-Day MA€23.43
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility28.15%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock103.1%
Cash1.6%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+15.73%
1Y
+13.18%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock103.1%
Cash1.6%
ASWL
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
9.44%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
9.00%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
8.53%AAPL
4Amazon.com Inc
8.62%AMZN
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.77%AMD
6Micron Technology Inc
4.67%MU
7Intel Corporation
4.32%INTC
8Meta Platforms Inc.
4.26%META
9Palantir Technologies Inc.
4.53%PLTR
10Sandisk Corp
4.11%SNDK
Top 10 Total62.24%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 9.44% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 9.00% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 8.53% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 8.62% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.77% |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.67% |
| 7 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 4.32% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 4.26% |
| 9 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 4.53% |
| 10 | Sandisk Corp | SNDK | 4.11% |
| Top 10 Total | 62.24% | ||
Performance
YTD
+15.73%
1Y
+13.18%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock103.1%
Cash1.6%
ASWL
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
9.44%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
9.00%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
8.53%AAPL
4Amazon.com Inc
8.62%AMZN
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.77%AMD
6Micron Technology Inc
4.67%MU
7Intel Corporation
4.32%INTC
8Meta Platforms Inc.
4.26%META
9Palantir Technologies Inc.
4.53%PLTR
10Sandisk Corp
4.11%SNDK
Top 10 Total62.24%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 9.44% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 9.00% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 8.53% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 8.62% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.77% |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.67% |
| 7 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 4.32% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 4.26% |
| 9 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 4.53% |
| 10 | Sandisk Corp | SNDK | 4.11% |
| Top 10 Total | 62.24% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade HANetf II ICAV - Rex Tech Innovation Income And Growth UCITS ETF