iShares € High Yield Corp Bond ESG UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
AYE2ETF€5.73-0.22%Today
24h Range
€5.71€5.73
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.31B
52W High€5.94
52W Low€5.66
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.83
200-Day MA€5.85
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility4.27%
3Y Volatility3.42%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.92
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-corp-hy
Portfolio Allocation
Bond100.8%
Cash1.3%
NotClassified0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares € High Yield Corp Bond ESG UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
AYE2ETF€5.73-0.22%Today
24h Range
€5.71€5.73
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.31B
52W High€5.94
52W Low€5.66
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.83
200-Day MA€5.85
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility4.27%
3Y Volatility3.42%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.92
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-corp-hy
Portfolio Allocation
Bond100.8%
Cash1.3%
NotClassified0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-2.12%
1Y
-1.07%
3Y
+5.98%
5Y
+1.95%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond100.8%
Cash1.3%
NotClassified0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Blk Ics Eur As Liq Envirally Awr Agcy D
1.09%Blk Ics Eur As Liq Envirally Awr Agcy D
2Vodafone Group plc 3.1%
0.88%Vodafone Group plc 3
3UniCredit S.p.A. 6.95%
0.68%UniCredit S
4Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. 4.6%
0.64%Assicurazioni Generali S
5Deutsche Bank AG 5.63%
0.57%Deutsche Bank AG 5
6Netflix, Inc. 3.88%
0.57%Netflix, Inc
7Netflix, Inc. 3.63%
0.55%Netflix, Inc
8Netflix, Inc. 4.63%
0.55%Netflix, Inc
9Deutsche Bank AG 2.75%
0.52%Deutsche Bank AG 2
10Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A. 6.63%
0.52%Intesa Sanpaolo S
Top 10 Total6.56%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blk Ics Eur As Liq Envirally Awr Agcy D | Blk Ics Eur As Liq Envirally Awr Agcy D | 1.09% |
| 2 | Vodafone Group plc 3.1% | Vodafone Group plc 3 | 0.88% |
| 3 | UniCredit S.p.A. 6.95% | UniCredit S | 0.68% |
| 4 | Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. 4.6% | Assicurazioni Generali S | 0.64% |
| 5 | Deutsche Bank AG 5.63% | Deutsche Bank AG 5 | 0.57% |
| 6 | Netflix, Inc. 3.88% | Netflix, Inc | 0.57% |
| 7 | Netflix, Inc. 3.63% | Netflix, Inc | 0.55% |
| 8 | Netflix, Inc. 4.63% | Netflix, Inc | 0.55% |
| 9 | Deutsche Bank AG 2.75% | Deutsche Bank AG 2 | 0.52% |
| 10 | Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A. 6.63% | Intesa Sanpaolo S | 0.52% |
| Top 10 Total | 6.56% | ||
Performance
YTD
-2.12%
1Y
-1.07%
3Y
+5.98%
5Y
+1.95%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond100.8%
Cash1.3%
NotClassified0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Blk Ics Eur As Liq Envirally Awr Agcy D
1.09%Blk Ics Eur As Liq Envirally Awr Agcy D
2Vodafone Group plc 3.1%
0.88%Vodafone Group plc 3
3UniCredit S.p.A. 6.95%
0.68%UniCredit S
4Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. 4.6%
0.64%Assicurazioni Generali S
5Deutsche Bank AG 5.63%
0.57%Deutsche Bank AG 5
6Netflix, Inc. 3.88%
0.57%Netflix, Inc
7Netflix, Inc. 3.63%
0.55%Netflix, Inc
8Netflix, Inc. 4.63%
0.55%Netflix, Inc
9Deutsche Bank AG 2.75%
0.52%Deutsche Bank AG 2
10Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A. 6.63%
0.52%Intesa Sanpaolo S
Top 10 Total6.56%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blk Ics Eur As Liq Envirally Awr Agcy D | Blk Ics Eur As Liq Envirally Awr Agcy D | 1.09% |
| 2 | Vodafone Group plc 3.1% | Vodafone Group plc 3 | 0.88% |
| 3 | UniCredit S.p.A. 6.95% | UniCredit S | 0.68% |
| 4 | Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. 4.6% | Assicurazioni Generali S | 0.64% |
| 5 | Deutsche Bank AG 5.63% | Deutsche Bank AG 5 | 0.57% |
| 6 | Netflix, Inc. 3.88% | Netflix, Inc | 0.57% |
| 7 | Netflix, Inc. 3.63% | Netflix, Inc | 0.55% |
| 8 | Netflix, Inc. 4.63% | Netflix, Inc | 0.55% |
| 9 | Deutsche Bank AG 2.75% | Deutsche Bank AG 2 | 0.52% |
| 10 | Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A. 6.63% | Intesa Sanpaolo S | 0.52% |
| Top 10 Total | 6.56% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares € High Yield Corp Bond ESG UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)