Global X European Infrastructure Development UCITS ETF EUR Acc
B41JETF€18.62+0.52%Today
24h Range
€18.38€18.62
Market Overview
Total Assets€520.42M
52W High€21.25
52W Low€17.88
Technicals
50-Day MA€19.12
200-Day MA€19.89
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.02%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock102.6%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Global X European Infrastructure Development UCITS ETF EUR Acc
B41JETF€18.62+0.52%Today
24h Range
€18.38€18.62
Market Overview
Total Assets€520.42M
52W High€21.25
52W Low€17.88
Technicals
50-Day MA€19.12
200-Day MA€19.89
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.02%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock102.6%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-1.16%
1Y
-2.97%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock102.6%
Cash0.1%
B41J
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Thales S.A.
8.97%HO
2Vinci S.A.
7.41%DG
3Aena SA
7.37%AENA
4Holcim AG
7.51%HOLN
5Ferrovial N.V.
6.97%FER
6Leonardo S.p.A.
5.40%LDO
7Orsted A/S
4.83%ORSTED
8VERBUND AG
4.11%VER
9Telefonica
3.48%TEF
10Strabag SE
2.95%STR
Top 10 Total59.03%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thales S.A. | HO | 8.97% |
| 2 | Vinci S.A. | DG | 7.41% |
| 3 | Aena SA | AENA | 7.37% |
| 4 | Holcim AG | HOLN | 7.51% |
| 5 | Ferrovial N.V. | FER | 6.97% |
| 6 | Leonardo S.p.A. | LDO | 5.40% |
| 7 | Orsted A/S | ORSTED | 4.83% |
| 8 | VERBUND AG | VER | 4.11% |
| 9 | Telefonica | TEF | 3.48% |
| 10 | Strabag SE | STR | 2.95% |
| Top 10 Total | 59.03% | ||
Performance
YTD
-1.16%
1Y
-2.97%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock102.6%
Cash0.1%
B41J
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Thales S.A.
8.97%HO
2Vinci S.A.
7.41%DG
3Aena SA
7.37%AENA
4Holcim AG
7.51%HOLN
5Ferrovial N.V.
6.97%FER
6Leonardo S.p.A.
5.40%LDO
7Orsted A/S
4.83%ORSTED
8VERBUND AG
4.11%VER
9Telefonica
3.48%TEF
10Strabag SE
2.95%STR
Top 10 Total59.03%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thales S.A. | HO | 8.97% |
| 2 | Vinci S.A. | DG | 7.41% |
| 3 | Aena SA | AENA | 7.37% |
| 4 | Holcim AG | HOLN | 7.51% |
| 5 | Ferrovial N.V. | FER | 6.97% |
| 6 | Leonardo S.p.A. | LDO | 5.40% |
| 7 | Orsted A/S | ORSTED | 4.83% |
| 8 | VERBUND AG | VER | 4.11% |
| 9 | Telefonica | TEF | 3.48% |
| 10 | Strabag SE | STR | 2.95% |
| Top 10 Total | 59.03% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Global X European Infrastructure Development UCITS ETF EUR Acc