Global X Blockchain UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
BLCHETF€11.02-1.57%Today
24h Range
€10.89€11.33
Market Overview
Total Assets€17.57M
52W High€22.01
52W Low€10.27
Technicals
50-Day MA€13.76
200-Day MA€14.10
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility68.06%
3Y Volatility73.72%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.83
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock76.0%
Non-US Stock13.0%
Cash8.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Global X Blockchain UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
BLCHETF€11.02-1.57%Today
24h Range
€10.89€11.33
Market Overview
Total Assets€17.57M
52W High€22.01
52W Low€10.27
Technicals
50-Day MA€13.76
200-Day MA€14.10
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility68.06%
3Y Volatility73.72%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.83
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock76.0%
Non-US Stock13.0%
Cash8.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-14.11%
1Y
-41.51%
3Y
+41.85%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock76.0%
Non-US Stock13.0%
Cash8.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Coinbase Global Inc
12.58%COIN
2BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.
11.80%BMNR
3Circle Internet Group, Inc.
11.53%CRCL
4IREN Ltd
10.81%IREN
5Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock
5.45%HUT
6Riot Platforms, Inc.
5.01%RIOT
7CleanSpark Inc
4.97%CLSK
8Marathon Digital Holdings Inc
4.49%MARA
9Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd
4.14%GLXY
10Cipher Mining Inc
4.01%CIFR
Top 10 Total74.78%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 12.58% |
| 2 | BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc. | BMNR | 11.80% |
| 3 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | CRCL | 11.53% |
| 4 | IREN Ltd | IREN | 10.81% |
| 5 | Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock | HUT | 5.45% |
| 6 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | RIOT | 5.01% |
| 7 | CleanSpark Inc | CLSK | 4.97% |
| 8 | Marathon Digital Holdings Inc | MARA | 4.49% |
| 9 | Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd | GLXY | 4.14% |
| 10 | Cipher Mining Inc | CIFR | 4.01% |
| Top 10 Total | 74.78% | ||
Performance
YTD
-14.11%
1Y
-41.51%
3Y
+41.85%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock76.0%
Non-US Stock13.0%
Cash8.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Coinbase Global Inc
12.58%COIN
2BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.
11.80%BMNR
3Circle Internet Group, Inc.
11.53%CRCL
4IREN Ltd
10.81%IREN
5Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock
5.45%HUT
6Riot Platforms, Inc.
5.01%RIOT
7CleanSpark Inc
4.97%CLSK
8Marathon Digital Holdings Inc
4.49%MARA
9Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd
4.14%GLXY
10Cipher Mining Inc
4.01%CIFR
Top 10 Total74.78%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 12.58% |
| 2 | BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc. | BMNR | 11.80% |
| 3 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | CRCL | 11.53% |
| 4 | IREN Ltd | IREN | 10.81% |
| 5 | Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock | HUT | 5.45% |
| 6 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | RIOT | 5.01% |
| 7 | CleanSpark Inc | CLSK | 4.97% |
| 8 | Marathon Digital Holdings Inc | MARA | 4.49% |
| 9 | Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd | GLXY | 4.14% |
| 10 | Cipher Mining Inc | CIFR | 4.01% |
| Top 10 Total | 74.78% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Global X Blockchain UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR