Invesco CoinShares Global Blockchain UCITS ETF Acc
BNXGETF€145.76-0.48%Today
24h Range
€144.26€147.58
Market Overview
Total Assets€708.38M
Yield217.21%
52W High€181.40
52W Low€118.28
Technicals
50-Day MA€162.50
200-Day MA€150.35
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility38.41%
3Y Volatility41.55%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.03
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.6%
Non-US Stock41.8%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Invesco CoinShares Global Blockchain UCITS ETF Acc
BNXGETF€145.76-0.48%Today
24h Range
€144.26€147.58
Market Overview
Total Assets€708.38M
Yield217.21%
52W High€181.40
52W Low€118.28
Technicals
50-Day MA€162.50
200-Day MA€150.35
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility38.41%
3Y Volatility41.55%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.03
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.6%
Non-US Stock41.8%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+8.12%
1Y
-15.62%
3Y
+42.43%
5Y
+5.65%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.6%
Non-US Stock41.8%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Hyperliquid Strategies Inc Common Stock
4.88%PURR
2Metaplanet Inc.
4.17%3350
3SBI Holdings Inc
4.20%8473
4Samsung Electronics Co Ltd
3.92%005930
5Circle Internet Group, Inc.
3.47%CRCL
6Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd
3.21%GLXY
7Coinbase Global Inc
3.35%COIN
8Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.29%AMD
9Sharplink Gaming Ltd
3.04%SBET
10Riot Platforms, Inc.
3.06%RIOT
Top 10 Total36.59%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyperliquid Strategies Inc Common Stock | PURR | 4.88% |
| 2 | Metaplanet Inc. | 3350 | 4.17% |
| 3 | SBI Holdings Inc | 8473 | 4.20% |
| 4 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 005930 | 3.92% |
| 5 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | CRCL | 3.47% |
| 6 | Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd | GLXY | 3.21% |
| 7 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 3.35% |
| 8 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.29% |
| 9 | Sharplink Gaming Ltd | SBET | 3.04% |
| 10 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | RIOT | 3.06% |
| Top 10 Total | 36.59% | ||
Performance
YTD
+8.12%
1Y
-15.62%
3Y
+42.43%
5Y
+5.65%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock57.6%
Non-US Stock41.8%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Hyperliquid Strategies Inc Common Stock
4.88%PURR
2Metaplanet Inc.
4.17%3350
3SBI Holdings Inc
4.20%8473
4Samsung Electronics Co Ltd
3.92%005930
5Circle Internet Group, Inc.
3.47%CRCL
6Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd
3.21%GLXY
7Coinbase Global Inc
3.35%COIN
8Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.29%AMD
9Sharplink Gaming Ltd
3.04%SBET
10Riot Platforms, Inc.
3.06%RIOT
Top 10 Total36.59%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyperliquid Strategies Inc Common Stock | PURR | 4.88% |
| 2 | Metaplanet Inc. | 3350 | 4.17% |
| 3 | SBI Holdings Inc | 8473 | 4.20% |
| 4 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 005930 | 3.92% |
| 5 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | CRCL | 3.47% |
| 6 | Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd | GLXY | 3.21% |
| 7 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 3.35% |
| 8 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.29% |
| 9 | Sharplink Gaming Ltd | SBET | 3.04% |
| 10 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | RIOT | 3.06% |
| Top 10 Total | 36.59% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Invesco CoinShares Global Blockchain UCITS ETF Acc