iShares MSCI Europe Paris-Aligned Climate UCITS ETF EUR Acc EUR
CBUAETF€7.18-0.37%Today
24h Range
€7.15€7.21
Market Overview
Total Assets€209.36M
52W High€7.52
52W Low€6.21
Technicals
50-Day MA€7.26
200-Day MA€7.07
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.32%
3Y Volatility11.99%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.84
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.6%
US Stock2.3%
Cash0.6%
Other0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI Europe Paris-Aligned Climate UCITS ETF EUR Acc EUR
CBUAETF€7.18-0.37%Today
24h Range
€7.15€7.21
Market Overview
Total Assets€209.36M
52W High€7.52
52W Low€6.21
Technicals
50-Day MA€7.26
200-Day MA€7.07
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.32%
3Y Volatility11.99%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.84
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.6%
US Stock2.3%
Cash0.6%
Other0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+8.29%
1Y
+11.19%
3Y
+15.16%
5Y
+7.01%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.6%
US Stock2.3%
Cash0.6%
Other0.3%
CBUA
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
5.95%ASML
2HSBC Holdings PLC
2.55%HSBA
3Roche Holding AG
2.47%ROP
4Novartis AG
2.38%NOVN
5AstraZeneca PLC
2.21%AZN
6ABB Ltd
2.10%ABBN
7Schneider Electric S.E.
2.09%SU
8SAP SE
1.78%SAP
9Allianz SE VNA O.N.
1.50%ALV
10Banco Santander S.A.
1.35%SAN
Top 10 Total24.38%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 5.95% |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 2.55% |
| 3 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 2.47% |
| 4 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 2.38% |
| 5 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 2.21% |
| 6 | ABB Ltd | ABBN | 2.10% |
| 7 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 2.09% |
| 8 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.78% |
| 9 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 1.50% |
| 10 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 1.35% |
| Top 10 Total | 24.38% | ||
Performance
YTD
+8.29%
1Y
+11.19%
3Y
+15.16%
5Y
+7.01%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.6%
US Stock2.3%
Cash0.6%
Other0.3%
CBUA
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
5.95%ASML
2HSBC Holdings PLC
2.55%HSBA
3Roche Holding AG
2.47%ROP
4Novartis AG
2.38%NOVN
5AstraZeneca PLC
2.21%AZN
6ABB Ltd
2.10%ABBN
7Schneider Electric S.E.
2.09%SU
8SAP SE
1.78%SAP
9Allianz SE VNA O.N.
1.50%ALV
10Banco Santander S.A.
1.35%SAN
Top 10 Total24.38%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 5.95% |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 2.55% |
| 3 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 2.47% |
| 4 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 2.38% |
| 5 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 2.21% |
| 6 | ABB Ltd | ABBN | 2.10% |
| 7 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 2.09% |
| 8 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.78% |
| 9 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 1.50% |
| 10 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 1.35% |
| Top 10 Total | 24.38% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI Europe Paris-Aligned Climate UCITS ETF EUR Acc EUR