iShares MSCI USA ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF EUR Hedged Acc
CBUCETF€7.62-0.01%Today
24h Range
€7.59€7.64
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.57B
52W High€7.84
52W Low€6.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€7.70
200-Day MA€7.34
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.74%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock96.1%
Non-US Stock1.1%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI USA ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF EUR Hedged Acc
CBUCETF€7.62-0.01%Today
24h Range
€7.59€7.64
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.57B
52W High€7.84
52W Low€6.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€7.70
200-Day MA€7.34
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.74%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock96.1%
Non-US Stock1.1%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+7.60%
1Y
+10.76%
3Y
+18.76%
5Y
+7.88%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock96.1%
Non-US Stock1.1%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.35%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.92%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
5.35%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
3.67%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.94%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
2.56%AVGO
7Alphabet Inc Class C
2.47%GOOG
8Meta Platforms Inc.
2.44%META
9Micron Technology Inc
2.01%MU
10JPMorgan Chase & Co
1.78%JPM
Top 10 Total39.48%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.35% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.92% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.35% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 3.67% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.94% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.56% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.47% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.44% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 2.01% |
| 10 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | JPM | 1.78% |
| Top 10 Total | 39.48% | ||
Performance
YTD
+7.60%
1Y
+10.76%
3Y
+18.76%
5Y
+7.88%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock96.1%
Non-US Stock1.1%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.35%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.92%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
5.35%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
3.67%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.94%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
2.56%AVGO
7Alphabet Inc Class C
2.47%GOOG
8Meta Platforms Inc.
2.44%META
9Micron Technology Inc
2.01%MU
10JPMorgan Chase & Co
1.78%JPM
Top 10 Total39.48%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.35% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.92% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.35% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 3.67% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.94% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.56% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.47% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.44% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 2.01% |
| 10 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | JPM | 1.78% |
| Top 10 Total | 39.48% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI USA ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF EUR Hedged Acc