iShares VII PLC - iShares MSCI EMU USD Hedged ETF Acc
CEBPETF€12.84-0.23%Today
24h Range
€12.76€12.88
Market Overview
Total Assets€201.18M
52W High€13.38
52W Low€10.73
Technicals
50-Day MA€13.00
200-Day MA€12.33
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.44%
3Y Volatility11.21%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.23
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.0%
US Stock3.0%
Cash2.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares VII PLC - iShares MSCI EMU USD Hedged ETF Acc
CEBPETF€12.84-0.23%Today
24h Range
€12.76€12.88
Market Overview
Total Assets€201.18M
52W High€13.38
52W Low€10.73
Technicals
50-Day MA€13.00
200-Day MA€12.33
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.44%
3Y Volatility11.21%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.23
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.0%
US Stock3.0%
Cash2.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+10.46%
1Y
+13.29%
3Y
+21.09%
5Y
+11.66%
10Y
+11.71%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.0%
US Stock3.0%
Cash2.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
9.29%ASML
2Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
2.89%SIE
3SAP SE
2.79%SAP
4Banco Santander S.A.
2.72%SAN
5Schneider Electric S.E.
2.51%SU
6Allianz SE VNA O.N.
2.44%ALV
7TotalEnergies SE
2.20%TTE
8Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
2.08%BBVA
9Iberdrola S.A.
2.01%IBE
10Safran SA
1.67%SAF
Top 10 Total30.59%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 9.29% |
| 2 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 2.89% |
| 3 | SAP SE | SAP | 2.79% |
| 4 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 2.72% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 2.51% |
| 6 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 2.44% |
| 7 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE | 2.20% |
| 8 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 2.08% |
| 9 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 2.01% |
| 10 | Safran SA | SAF | 1.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 30.59% | ||
Performance
YTD
+10.46%
1Y
+13.29%
3Y
+21.09%
5Y
+11.66%
10Y
+11.71%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.0%
US Stock3.0%
Cash2.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
9.29%ASML
2Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
2.89%SIE
3SAP SE
2.79%SAP
4Banco Santander S.A.
2.72%SAN
5Schneider Electric S.E.
2.51%SU
6Allianz SE VNA O.N.
2.44%ALV
7TotalEnergies SE
2.20%TTE
8Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
2.08%BBVA
9Iberdrola S.A.
2.01%IBE
10Safran SA
1.67%SAF
Top 10 Total30.59%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 9.29% |
| 2 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 2.89% |
| 3 | SAP SE | SAP | 2.79% |
| 4 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 2.72% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 2.51% |
| 6 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 2.44% |
| 7 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE | 2.20% |
| 8 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 2.08% |
| 9 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 2.01% |
| 10 | Safran SA | SAF | 1.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 30.59% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares VII PLC - iShares MSCI EMU USD Hedged ETF Acc