iShares Core MSCI Europe UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
CEBZETF€6.80-0.29%Today
24h Range
€6.76€6.82
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.27B
52W High€7.05
52W Low€5.80
Technicals
50-Day MA€6.85
200-Day MA€6.61
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.46%
Info
Themes
index-investing
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock100.6%
US Stock2.1%
Cash0.5%
Other0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Core MSCI Europe UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
CEBZETF€6.80-0.29%Today
24h Range
€6.76€6.82
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.27B
52W High€7.05
52W Low€5.80
Technicals
50-Day MA€6.85
200-Day MA€6.61
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.46%
Info
Themes
index-investing
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock100.6%
US Stock2.1%
Cash0.5%
Other0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+10.95%
1Y
+14.42%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock100.6%
US Stock2.1%
Cash0.5%
Other0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
4.96%ASML
2HSBC Holdings PLC
2.40%HSBA
3Roche Holding AG
2.15%ROP
4Shell plc
2.01%SHEL
5Novartis AG
1.96%NOVN
6AstraZeneca PLC
1.86%AZN
7Nestle S.A.
1.79%NESN
8Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
1.65%SIE
9SAP SE
1.59%SAP
10Banco Santander S.A.
1.45%SAN
Top 10 Total21.82%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 4.96% |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 2.40% |
| 3 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 2.15% |
| 4 | Shell plc | SHEL | 2.01% |
| 5 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 1.96% |
| 6 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 1.86% |
| 7 | Nestle S.A. | NESN | 1.79% |
| 8 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 1.65% |
| 9 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.59% |
| 10 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 1.45% |
| Top 10 Total | 21.82% | ||
Performance
YTD
+10.95%
1Y
+14.42%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock100.6%
US Stock2.1%
Cash0.5%
Other0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
4.96%ASML
2HSBC Holdings PLC
2.40%HSBA
3Roche Holding AG
2.15%ROP
4Shell plc
2.01%SHEL
5Novartis AG
1.96%NOVN
6AstraZeneca PLC
1.86%AZN
7Nestle S.A.
1.79%NESN
8Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
1.65%SIE
9SAP SE
1.59%SAP
10Banco Santander S.A.
1.45%SAN
Top 10 Total21.82%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 4.96% |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 2.40% |
| 3 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 2.15% |
| 4 | Shell plc | SHEL | 2.01% |
| 5 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 1.96% |
| 6 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 1.86% |
| 7 | Nestle S.A. | NESN | 1.79% |
| 8 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 1.65% |
| 9 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.59% |
| 10 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 1.45% |
| Top 10 Total | 21.82% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Core MSCI Europe UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)