iShares Edge MSCIope Quality Factor UCITS
CEMQETF€12.18-0.67%Today
24h Range
€12.18€12.25
Market Overview
Total Assets€612.63M
Beta0.95
52W High€12.36
52W Low€10.61
Technicals
50-Day MA€12.08
200-Day MA€11.74
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility11.53%
3Y Volatility10.11%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.64
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock101.4%
US Stock1.2%
Other0.9%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Edge MSCIope Quality Factor UCITS
CEMQETF€12.18-0.67%Today
24h Range
€12.18€12.25
Market Overview
Total Assets€612.63M
Beta0.95
52W High€12.36
52W Low€10.61
Technicals
50-Day MA€12.08
200-Day MA€11.74
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility11.53%
3Y Volatility10.11%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.64
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock101.4%
US Stock1.2%
Other0.9%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+10.31%
1Y
+12.00%
3Y
+11.74%
5Y
+5.69%
10Y
+8.94%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock101.4%
US Stock1.2%
Other0.9%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
9.48%ASML
2Allianz SE VNA O.N.
4.43%ALV
3ABB Ltd
4.21%ABBN
4Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC
3.46%RR
5Roche Holding AG
3.06%ROP
6Novartis AG
2.77%NOVN
7Nestle S.A.
2.77%NESN
8Zurich Insurance Group AG
3.00%ZURN
9Unilever PLC
2.75%ULVR
10AstraZeneca PLC
2.57%AZN
Top 10 Total38.49%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 9.48% |
| 2 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 4.43% |
| 3 | ABB Ltd | ABBN | 4.21% |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | RR | 3.46% |
| 5 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 3.06% |
| 6 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 2.77% |
| 7 | Nestle S.A. | NESN | 2.77% |
| 8 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | ZURN | 3.00% |
| 9 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 2.75% |
| 10 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 2.57% |
| Top 10 Total | 38.49% | ||
Performance
YTD
+10.31%
1Y
+12.00%
3Y
+11.74%
5Y
+5.69%
10Y
+8.94%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock101.4%
US Stock1.2%
Other0.9%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
9.48%ASML
2Allianz SE VNA O.N.
4.43%ALV
3ABB Ltd
4.21%ABBN
4Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC
3.46%RR
5Roche Holding AG
3.06%ROP
6Novartis AG
2.77%NOVN
7Nestle S.A.
2.77%NESN
8Zurich Insurance Group AG
3.00%ZURN
9Unilever PLC
2.75%ULVR
10AstraZeneca PLC
2.57%AZN
Top 10 Total38.49%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 9.48% |
| 2 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 4.43% |
| 3 | ABB Ltd | ABBN | 4.21% |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | RR | 3.46% |
| 5 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 3.06% |
| 6 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 2.77% |
| 7 | Nestle S.A. | NESN | 2.77% |
| 8 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | ZURN | 3.00% |
| 9 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 2.75% |
| 10 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 2.57% |
| Top 10 Total | 38.49% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Edge MSCIope Quality Factor UCITS