Global X Cloud Computing UCITS ETF USD Acc
CL0UETF€12.90-3.36%Today
24h Range
€12.90€13.02
Market Overview
Total Assets€38.10M
52W High€13.55
52W Low€7.35
Technicals
50-Day MA€12.34
200-Day MA€10.02
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility32.09%
3Y Volatility27.25%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.49
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock91.0%
Non-US Stock6.7%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Global X Cloud Computing UCITS ETF USD Acc
CL0UETF€12.90-3.36%Today
24h Range
€12.90€13.02
Market Overview
Total Assets€38.10M
52W High€13.55
52W Low€7.35
Technicals
50-Day MA€12.34
200-Day MA€10.02
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility32.09%
3Y Volatility27.25%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.49
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock91.0%
Non-US Stock6.7%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+33.10%
1Y
+27.82%
3Y
+19.97%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock91.0%
Non-US Stock6.7%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Snowflake Inc.
6.91%SNOW
2Datadog Inc
5.97%DDOG
3Twilio Inc
5.97%TWLO
4Paycom Software, Inc.
4.71%PAYC
5Cloudflare Inc
4.72%NET
6Workday Inc
4.41%WDAY
7Zscaler Inc
4.29%ZS
8ServiceNow Inc
4.23%NOW
9Qualys Inc
4.04%QLYS
10DigitalOcean Holdings Inc
4.09%DOCN
Top 10 Total49.34%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Snowflake Inc. | SNOW | 6.91% |
| 2 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 5.97% |
| 3 | Twilio Inc | TWLO | 5.97% |
| 4 | Paycom Software, Inc. | PAYC | 4.71% |
| 5 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 4.72% |
| 6 | Workday Inc | WDAY | 4.41% |
| 7 | Zscaler Inc | ZS | 4.29% |
| 8 | ServiceNow Inc | NOW | 4.23% |
| 9 | Qualys Inc | QLYS | 4.04% |
| 10 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | DOCN | 4.09% |
| Top 10 Total | 49.34% | ||
Performance
YTD
+33.10%
1Y
+27.82%
3Y
+19.97%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock91.0%
Non-US Stock6.7%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Snowflake Inc.
6.91%SNOW
2Datadog Inc
5.97%DDOG
3Twilio Inc
5.97%TWLO
4Paycom Software, Inc.
4.71%PAYC
5Cloudflare Inc
4.72%NET
6Workday Inc
4.41%WDAY
7Zscaler Inc
4.29%ZS
8ServiceNow Inc
4.23%NOW
9Qualys Inc
4.04%QLYS
10DigitalOcean Holdings Inc
4.09%DOCN
Top 10 Total49.34%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Snowflake Inc. | SNOW | 6.91% |
| 2 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 5.97% |
| 3 | Twilio Inc | TWLO | 5.97% |
| 4 | Paycom Software, Inc. | PAYC | 4.71% |
| 5 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 4.72% |
| 6 | Workday Inc | WDAY | 4.41% |
| 7 | Zscaler Inc | ZS | 4.29% |
| 8 | ServiceNow Inc | NOW | 4.23% |
| 9 | Qualys Inc | QLYS | 4.04% |
| 10 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | DOCN | 4.09% |
| Top 10 Total | 49.34% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Global X Cloud Computing UCITS ETF USD Acc