VanEck Crypto and Blockchain Innovators UCITS ETF
DAVVETF€9.99-1.68%Today
24h Range
€9.77€10.07
Market Overview
Total Assets€153.08M
52W High€15.89
52W Low€8.23
Technicals
50-Day MA€11.69
200-Day MA€11.36
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility54.08%
3Y Volatility67.00%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.91
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock84.8%
Non-US Stock12.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
VanEck Crypto and Blockchain Innovators UCITS ETF
DAVVETF€9.99-1.68%Today
24h Range
€9.77€10.07
Market Overview
Total Assets€153.08M
52W High€15.89
52W Low€8.23
Technicals
50-Day MA€11.69
200-Day MA€11.36
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility54.08%
3Y Volatility67.00%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.91
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock84.8%
Non-US Stock12.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-4.03%
1Y
-39.07%
3Y
+47.21%
5Y
-8.34%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock84.8%
Non-US Stock12.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Coinbase Global Inc
9.04%COIN
2Block, Inc
7.47%XYZ
3BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.
7.03%BMNR
4Circle Internet Group, Inc.
6.22%CRCL
5IREN Ltd
6.41%IREN
6MicroStrategy Incorporated
5.55%MSTR
7Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock
5.22%HUT
8Riot Platforms, Inc.
4.93%RIOT
9CleanSpark Inc
4.76%CLSK
10Marathon Digital Holdings Inc
4.59%MARA
Top 10 Total61.23%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 9.04% |
| 2 | Block, Inc | XYZ | 7.47% |
| 3 | BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc. | BMNR | 7.03% |
| 4 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | CRCL | 6.22% |
| 5 | IREN Ltd | IREN | 6.41% |
| 6 | MicroStrategy Incorporated | MSTR | 5.55% |
| 7 | Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock | HUT | 5.22% |
| 8 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | RIOT | 4.93% |
| 9 | CleanSpark Inc | CLSK | 4.76% |
| 10 | Marathon Digital Holdings Inc | MARA | 4.59% |
| Top 10 Total | 61.23% | ||
Performance
YTD
-4.03%
1Y
-39.07%
3Y
+47.21%
5Y
-8.34%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock84.8%
Non-US Stock12.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Coinbase Global Inc
9.04%COIN
2Block, Inc
7.47%XYZ
3BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.
7.03%BMNR
4Circle Internet Group, Inc.
6.22%CRCL
5IREN Ltd
6.41%IREN
6MicroStrategy Incorporated
5.55%MSTR
7Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock
5.22%HUT
8Riot Platforms, Inc.
4.93%RIOT
9CleanSpark Inc
4.76%CLSK
10Marathon Digital Holdings Inc
4.59%MARA
Top 10 Total61.23%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 9.04% |
| 2 | Block, Inc | XYZ | 7.47% |
| 3 | BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc. | BMNR | 7.03% |
| 4 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | CRCL | 6.22% |
| 5 | IREN Ltd | IREN | 6.41% |
| 6 | MicroStrategy Incorporated | MSTR | 5.55% |
| 7 | Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock | HUT | 5.22% |
| 8 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | RIOT | 4.93% |
| 9 | CleanSpark Inc | CLSK | 4.76% |
| 10 | Marathon Digital Holdings Inc | MARA | 4.59% |
| Top 10 Total | 61.23% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade VanEck Crypto and Blockchain Innovators UCITS ETF