Global X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
DR7EETF€13.31-0.39%Today
24h Range
€13.28€13.38
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.82M
52W High€18.61
52W Low€11.84
Technicals
50-Day MA€14.90
200-Day MA€15.18
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility34.28%
3Y Volatility26.96%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.46
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock52.1%
Non-US Stock47.2%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Global X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
DR7EETF€13.31-0.39%Today
24h Range
€13.28€13.38
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.82M
52W High€18.61
52W Low€11.84
Technicals
50-Day MA€14.90
200-Day MA€15.18
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility34.28%
3Y Volatility26.96%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.46
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock52.1%
Non-US Stock47.2%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-0.27%
1Y
+4.05%
3Y
+13.13%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock52.1%
Non-US Stock47.2%
Cash0.0%
DR7E
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Microsoft Corporation
4.29%MSFT
2Intel Corporation
3.82%INTC
3NVIDIA Corporation
3.51%NVDA
4Alphabet Inc Class A
2.88%GOOGL
5Tesla Inc
2.76%TSLA
6Qualcomm Incorporated
2.81%QCOM
7Toyota Motor Corp
2.42%7203
8Bloom Energy Corp
1.96%BE
9Rio Tinto PLC
1.85%RIO
10Skyworks Solutions Inc
1.74%SWKS
Top 10 Total28.04%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 4.29% |
| 2 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 3.82% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 3.51% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.88% |
| 5 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.76% |
| 6 | Qualcomm Incorporated | QCOM | 2.81% |
| 7 | Toyota Motor Corp | 7203 | 2.42% |
| 8 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 1.96% |
| 9 | Rio Tinto PLC | RIO | 1.85% |
| 10 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | SWKS | 1.74% |
| Top 10 Total | 28.04% | ||
Performance
YTD
-0.27%
1Y
+4.05%
3Y
+13.13%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock52.1%
Non-US Stock47.2%
Cash0.0%
DR7E
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Microsoft Corporation
4.29%MSFT
2Intel Corporation
3.82%INTC
3NVIDIA Corporation
3.51%NVDA
4Alphabet Inc Class A
2.88%GOOGL
5Tesla Inc
2.76%TSLA
6Qualcomm Incorporated
2.81%QCOM
7Toyota Motor Corp
2.42%7203
8Bloom Energy Corp
1.96%BE
9Rio Tinto PLC
1.85%RIO
10Skyworks Solutions Inc
1.74%SWKS
Top 10 Total28.04%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 4.29% |
| 2 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 3.82% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 3.51% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.88% |
| 5 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.76% |
| 6 | Qualcomm Incorporated | QCOM | 2.81% |
| 7 | Toyota Motor Corp | 7203 | 2.42% |
| 8 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 1.96% |
| 9 | Rio Tinto PLC | RIO | 1.85% |
| 10 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | SWKS | 1.74% |
| Top 10 Total | 28.04% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Global X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR