Amundi MSCI Digital Economy ESG Screened ETF Accumulation EUR
EBUYETF€22.09+0.89%Today
24h Range
€21.76€22.09
Market Overview
Total Assets€205.12M
Expense Ratio0.46%
52W High€23.30
52W Low€14.87
Technicals
50-Day MA€21.71
200-Day MA€18.98
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility26.32%
3Y Volatility20.33%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.14
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock80.2%
Non-US Stock20.9%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Amundi MSCI Digital Economy ESG Screened ETF Accumulation EUR
EBUYETF€22.09+0.89%Today
24h Range
€21.76€22.09
Market Overview
Total Assets€205.12M
Expense Ratio0.46%
52W High€23.30
52W Low€14.87
Technicals
50-Day MA€21.71
200-Day MA€18.98
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility26.32%
3Y Volatility20.33%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.14
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock80.2%
Non-US Stock20.9%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+23.31%
1Y
+17.73%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock80.2%
Non-US Stock20.9%
EBUY
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
4.69%CRWD
2Palo Alto Networks Inc
4.31%PANW
3Marvell Technology Group Ltd
3.95%MRVL
4Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.94%AMD
5Arista Networks
3.94%ANET
6Salesforce.com Inc
3.48%CRM
7SAP SE
3.22%SAP
8Mastercard Inc
2.91%MA
9Microsoft Corporation
3.05%MSFT
10Visa Inc. Class A
2.98%V
Top 10 Total36.47%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 4.69% |
| 2 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 4.31% |
| 3 | Marvell Technology Group Ltd | MRVL | 3.95% |
| 4 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.94% |
| 5 | Arista Networks | ANET | 3.94% |
| 6 | Salesforce.com Inc | CRM | 3.48% |
| 7 | SAP SE | SAP | 3.22% |
| 8 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 2.91% |
| 9 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 3.05% |
| 10 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 2.98% |
| Top 10 Total | 36.47% | ||
Performance
YTD
+23.31%
1Y
+17.73%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock80.2%
Non-US Stock20.9%
EBUY
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
4.69%CRWD
2Palo Alto Networks Inc
4.31%PANW
3Marvell Technology Group Ltd
3.95%MRVL
4Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.94%AMD
5Arista Networks
3.94%ANET
6Salesforce.com Inc
3.48%CRM
7SAP SE
3.22%SAP
8Mastercard Inc
2.91%MA
9Microsoft Corporation
3.05%MSFT
10Visa Inc. Class A
2.98%V
Top 10 Total36.47%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 4.69% |
| 2 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 4.31% |
| 3 | Marvell Technology Group Ltd | MRVL | 3.95% |
| 4 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.94% |
| 5 | Arista Networks | ANET | 3.94% |
| 6 | Salesforce.com Inc | CRM | 3.48% |
| 7 | SAP SE | SAP | 3.22% |
| 8 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 2.91% |
| 9 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 3.05% |
| 10 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 2.98% |
| Top 10 Total | 36.47% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Amundi MSCI Digital Economy ESG Screened ETF Accumulation EUR