iShares MSCI World ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc
EDMWETF€10.88+0.02%Today
24h Range
€10.82€10.89
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.21B
52W High€11.11
52W Low€9.01
Technicals
50-Day MA€10.81
200-Day MA€10.18
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.53%
3Y Volatility12.67%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.15
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock74.4%
Non-US Stock26.0%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI World ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc
EDMWETF€10.88+0.02%Today
24h Range
€10.82€10.89
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.21B
52W High€11.11
52W Low€9.01
Technicals
50-Day MA€10.81
200-Day MA€10.18
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.53%
3Y Volatility12.67%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.15
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock74.4%
Non-US Stock26.0%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+9.88%
1Y
+12.65%
3Y
+20.43%
5Y
+9.65%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock74.4%
Non-US Stock26.0%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
5.69%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
5.35%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
3.87%MSFT
4Alphabet Inc Class C
3.42%GOOG
5Amazon.com Inc
2.83%AMZN
6Meta Platforms Inc.
1.85%META
7Broadcom Inc
1.77%AVGO
8Micron Technology Inc
1.33%MU
9Tesla Inc
1.18%TSLA
10Johnson & Johnson
1.12%JNJ
Top 10 Total28.41%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.69% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.35% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 3.87% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 3.42% |
| 5 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.83% |
| 6 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.85% |
| 7 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.77% |
| 8 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.33% |
| 9 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.18% |
| 10 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.12% |
| Top 10 Total | 28.41% | ||
Performance
YTD
+9.88%
1Y
+12.65%
3Y
+20.43%
5Y
+9.65%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock74.4%
Non-US Stock26.0%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
5.69%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
5.35%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
3.87%MSFT
4Alphabet Inc Class C
3.42%GOOG
5Amazon.com Inc
2.83%AMZN
6Meta Platforms Inc.
1.85%META
7Broadcom Inc
1.77%AVGO
8Micron Technology Inc
1.33%MU
9Tesla Inc
1.18%TSLA
10Johnson & Johnson
1.12%JNJ
Top 10 Total28.41%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.69% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.35% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 3.87% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 3.42% |
| 5 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.83% |
| 6 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.85% |
| 7 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.77% |
| 8 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.33% |
| 9 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.18% |
| 10 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.12% |
| Top 10 Total | 28.41% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI World ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc