iShares EURO STOXX 50 ESG UCITS ETF EUR Acc
ES50ETF€8.09-0.27%Today
24h Range
€8.03€8.12
Market Overview
Total Assets€117.18M
Beta1.08
52W High€8.83
52W Low€7.04
Technicals
50-Day MA€8.45
200-Day MA€8.14
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.86%
3Y Volatility12.92%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.37
Info
Themes
index-investingmegatrends-sector-etfs
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock100.7%
US Stock1.1%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares EURO STOXX 50 ESG UCITS ETF EUR Acc
ES50ETF€8.09-0.27%Today
24h Range
€8.03€8.12
Market Overview
Total Assets€117.18M
Beta1.08
52W High€8.83
52W Low€7.04
Technicals
50-Day MA€8.45
200-Day MA€8.14
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.86%
3Y Volatility12.92%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.37
Info
Themes
index-investingmegatrends-sector-etfs
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock100.7%
US Stock1.1%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+6.83%
1Y
+10.59%
3Y
+20.69%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock100.7%
US Stock1.1%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
10.61%ASML
2Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
5.92%SIE
3SAP SE
5.33%SAP
4Banco Santander S.A.
5.41%SAN
5Schneider Electric S.E.
5.01%SU
6Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
3.90%BBVA
7Allianz SE VNA O.N.
3.70%ALV
8Intesa Sanpaolo SpA
3.07%ISP
9Iberdrola S.A.
3.00%IBE
10UniCredit S.p.A.
2.84%UCG
Top 10 Total48.78%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 10.61% |
| 2 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 5.92% |
| 3 | SAP SE | SAP | 5.33% |
| 4 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 5.41% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 5.01% |
| 6 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 3.90% |
| 7 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 3.70% |
| 8 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | ISP | 3.07% |
| 9 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 3.00% |
| 10 | UniCredit S.p.A. | UCG | 2.84% |
| Top 10 Total | 48.78% | ||
Performance
YTD
+6.83%
1Y
+10.59%
3Y
+20.69%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock100.7%
US Stock1.1%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
10.61%ASML
2Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
5.92%SIE
3SAP SE
5.33%SAP
4Banco Santander S.A.
5.41%SAN
5Schneider Electric S.E.
5.01%SU
6Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
3.90%BBVA
7Allianz SE VNA O.N.
3.70%ALV
8Intesa Sanpaolo SpA
3.07%ISP
9Iberdrola S.A.
3.00%IBE
10UniCredit S.p.A.
2.84%UCG
Top 10 Total48.78%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 10.61% |
| 2 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 5.92% |
| 3 | SAP SE | SAP | 5.33% |
| 4 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 5.41% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 5.01% |
| 6 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 3.90% |
| 7 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 3.70% |
| 8 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | ISP | 3.07% |
| 9 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 3.00% |
| 10 | UniCredit S.p.A. | UCG | 2.84% |
| Top 10 Total | 48.78% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares EURO STOXX 50 ESG UCITS ETF EUR Acc