iShares Edge MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR (Acc) EUR
EUN0ETF€77.48+0.48%Today
24h Range
€77.08€77.58
Market Overview
Total Assets€785.22M
52W High€77.58
52W Low€66.60
Technicals
50-Day MA€74.62
200-Day MA€73.01
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility9.69%
3Y Volatility8.26%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.12
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock93.4%
US Stock1.6%
Cash0.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Edge MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR (Acc) EUR
EUN0ETF€77.48+0.48%Today
24h Range
€77.08€77.58
Market Overview
Total Assets€785.22M
52W High€77.58
52W Low€66.60
Technicals
50-Day MA€74.62
200-Day MA€73.01
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility9.69%
3Y Volatility8.26%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.12
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock93.4%
US Stock1.6%
Cash0.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+12.62%
1Y
+12.36%
3Y
+14.83%
5Y
+7.15%
10Y
+7.49%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock93.4%
US Stock1.6%
Cash0.7%
EUN0
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Shell plc
1.54%SHEL
2Iberdrola S.A.
1.50%IBE
3Air Liquide SA
1.52%AI
4Eni S.p.A.
1.46%ENI
5Unilever PLC
1.52%ULVR
6Swisscom AG
1.55%SCMN
7TotalEnergies SE
1.42%TTE
8Novartis AG
1.37%NOVN
9Zurich Insurance Group AG
1.40%ZURN
10Swiss Prime Site AG
1.34%SPSN
Top 10 Total14.63%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shell plc | SHEL | 1.54% |
| 2 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 1.50% |
| 3 | Air Liquide SA | AI | 1.52% |
| 4 | Eni S.p.A. | ENI | 1.46% |
| 5 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 1.52% |
| 6 | Swisscom AG | SCMN | 1.55% |
| 7 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE | 1.42% |
| 8 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 1.37% |
| 9 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | ZURN | 1.40% |
| 10 | Swiss Prime Site AG | SPSN | 1.34% |
| Top 10 Total | 14.63% | ||
Performance
YTD
+12.62%
1Y
+12.36%
3Y
+14.83%
5Y
+7.15%
10Y
+7.49%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock93.4%
US Stock1.6%
Cash0.7%
EUN0
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Shell plc
1.54%SHEL
2Iberdrola S.A.
1.50%IBE
3Air Liquide SA
1.52%AI
4Eni S.p.A.
1.46%ENI
5Unilever PLC
1.52%ULVR
6Swisscom AG
1.55%SCMN
7TotalEnergies SE
1.42%TTE
8Novartis AG
1.37%NOVN
9Zurich Insurance Group AG
1.40%ZURN
10Swiss Prime Site AG
1.34%SPSN
Top 10 Total14.63%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shell plc | SHEL | 1.54% |
| 2 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 1.50% |
| 3 | Air Liquide SA | AI | 1.52% |
| 4 | Eni S.p.A. | ENI | 1.46% |
| 5 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 1.52% |
| 6 | Swisscom AG | SCMN | 1.55% |
| 7 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE | 1.42% |
| 8 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 1.37% |
| 9 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | ZURN | 1.40% |
| 10 | Swiss Prime Site AG | SPSN | 1.34% |
| Top 10 Total | 14.63% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Edge MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR (Acc) EUR