iShares Edge MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR (Acc) EUR
EUN0ETF€73.36-0.31%Today
24h Range
€73.21€73.52
Market Overview
Total Assets€785.22M
52W High€75.97
52W Low€66.60
Technicals
50-Day MA€74.67
200-Day MA€72.63
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility9.90%
3Y Volatility8.09%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.08
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.6%
US Stock1.7%
Cash0.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Edge MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR (Acc) EUR
EUN0ETF€73.36-0.31%Today
24h Range
€73.21€73.52
Market Overview
Total Assets€785.22M
52W High€75.97
52W Low€66.60
Technicals
50-Day MA€74.67
200-Day MA€72.63
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility9.90%
3Y Volatility8.09%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.08
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.6%
US Stock1.7%
Cash0.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+7.31%
1Y
+9.39%
3Y
+12.23%
5Y
+7.00%
10Y
+6.93%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.6%
US Stock1.7%
Cash0.7%
EUN0
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Air Liquide SA
1.54%AI
2Iberdrola S.A.
1.53%IBE
3Unilever PLC
1.53%ULVR
4Novartis AG
1.47%NOVN
5Shell plc
1.45%SHEL
6Sampo Oyj A
1.42%SAMPO
7Zurich Insurance Group AG
1.40%ZURN
8Eni S.p.A.
1.38%ENI
9Poste Italiane SpA
1.38%PST
10Aena SA
1.36%AENA
Top 10 Total14.45%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Air Liquide SA | AI | 1.54% |
| 2 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 1.53% |
| 3 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 1.53% |
| 4 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 1.47% |
| 5 | Shell plc | SHEL | 1.45% |
| 6 | Sampo Oyj A | SAMPO | 1.42% |
| 7 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | ZURN | 1.40% |
| 8 | Eni S.p.A. | ENI | 1.38% |
| 9 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 1.38% |
| 10 | Aena SA | AENA | 1.36% |
| Top 10 Total | 14.45% | ||
Performance
YTD
+7.31%
1Y
+9.39%
3Y
+12.23%
5Y
+7.00%
10Y
+6.93%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.6%
US Stock1.7%
Cash0.7%
EUN0
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Air Liquide SA
1.54%AI
2Iberdrola S.A.
1.53%IBE
3Unilever PLC
1.53%ULVR
4Novartis AG
1.47%NOVN
5Shell plc
1.45%SHEL
6Sampo Oyj A
1.42%SAMPO
7Zurich Insurance Group AG
1.40%ZURN
8Eni S.p.A.
1.38%ENI
9Poste Italiane SpA
1.38%PST
10Aena SA
1.36%AENA
Top 10 Total14.45%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Air Liquide SA | AI | 1.54% |
| 2 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 1.53% |
| 3 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 1.53% |
| 4 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 1.47% |
| 5 | Shell plc | SHEL | 1.45% |
| 6 | Sampo Oyj A | SAMPO | 1.42% |
| 7 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | ZURN | 1.40% |
| 8 | Eni S.p.A. | ENI | 1.38% |
| 9 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 1.38% |
| 10 | Aena SA | AENA | 1.36% |
| Top 10 Total | 14.45% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Edge MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR (Acc) EUR