iShares TecDAX® UCITS ETF (DE)
EXS2ETF€35.44-0.28%Today
24h Range
€35.24€35.70
Market Overview
Total Assets€640.42M
Beta1.12
52W High€37.48
52W Low€29.19
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.14
200-Day MA€33.48
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility22.12%
3Y Volatility16.30%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.41
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.4%
US Stock6.9%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares TecDAX® UCITS ETF (DE)
EXS2ETF€35.44-0.28%Today
24h Range
€35.24€35.70
Market Overview
Total Assets€640.42M
Beta1.12
52W High€37.48
52W Low€29.19
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.14
200-Day MA€33.48
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility22.12%
3Y Volatility16.30%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.41
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.4%
US Stock6.9%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+10.42%
1Y
+6.10%
3Y
+11.45%
5Y
+0.65%
10Y
+7.99%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.4%
US Stock6.9%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Infineon Technologies AG
16.20%IFX
2SAP SE
15.82%SAP
3Deutsche Telekom AG
13.41%DTE
4Siemens Healthineers AG
10.57%SHL
5Qiagen NV
6.10%QGEN
6Sartorius AG Participating Preferred
4.80%SRT3
7Nordex SE
3.91%NDX1
8Hensoldt AG
3.51%HAG
9AIXTRON SE
3.39%AIXA
10Nemetschek AG O.N.
2.67%NEM
Top 10 Total80.39%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Infineon Technologies AG | IFX | 16.20% |
| 2 | SAP SE | SAP | 15.82% |
| 3 | Deutsche Telekom AG | DTE | 13.41% |
| 4 | Siemens Healthineers AG | SHL | 10.57% |
| 5 | Qiagen NV | QGEN | 6.10% |
| 6 | Sartorius AG Participating Preferred | SRT3 | 4.80% |
| 7 | Nordex SE | NDX1 | 3.91% |
| 8 | Hensoldt AG | HAG | 3.51% |
| 9 | AIXTRON SE | AIXA | 3.39% |
| 10 | Nemetschek AG O.N. | NEM | 2.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 80.39% | ||
Performance
YTD
+10.42%
1Y
+6.10%
3Y
+11.45%
5Y
+0.65%
10Y
+7.99%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.4%
US Stock6.9%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Infineon Technologies AG
16.20%IFX
2SAP SE
15.82%SAP
3Deutsche Telekom AG
13.41%DTE
4Siemens Healthineers AG
10.57%SHL
5Qiagen NV
6.10%QGEN
6Sartorius AG Participating Preferred
4.80%SRT3
7Nordex SE
3.91%NDX1
8Hensoldt AG
3.51%HAG
9AIXTRON SE
3.39%AIXA
10Nemetschek AG O.N.
2.67%NEM
Top 10 Total80.39%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Infineon Technologies AG | IFX | 16.20% |
| 2 | SAP SE | SAP | 15.82% |
| 3 | Deutsche Telekom AG | DTE | 13.41% |
| 4 | Siemens Healthineers AG | SHL | 10.57% |
| 5 | Qiagen NV | QGEN | 6.10% |
| 6 | Sartorius AG Participating Preferred | SRT3 | 4.80% |
| 7 | Nordex SE | NDX1 | 3.91% |
| 8 | Hensoldt AG | HAG | 3.51% |
| 9 | AIXTRON SE | AIXA | 3.39% |
| 10 | Nemetschek AG O.N. | NEM | 2.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 80.39% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares TecDAX® UCITS ETF (DE)