Franklin S&P 500 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF
FLX5ETF€57.93-0.09%Today
24h Range
€57.93€57.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€271.78M
Expense Ratio0.15%
Yield161.00%
52W High€58.04
52W Low€44.92
Technicals
50-Day MA€55.06
200-Day MA€51.10
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.49%
3Y Volatility13.03%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.30
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock99.5%
Non-US Stock0.3%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Franklin S&P 500 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF
FLX5ETF€57.93-0.09%Today
24h Range
€57.93€57.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€271.78M
Expense Ratio0.15%
Yield161.00%
52W High€58.04
52W Low€44.92
Technicals
50-Day MA€55.06
200-Day MA€51.10
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.49%
3Y Volatility13.03%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.30
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock99.5%
Non-US Stock0.3%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+12.39%
1Y
+14.81%
3Y
+23.47%
5Y
+12.99%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock99.5%
Non-US Stock0.3%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.80%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
5.91%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
4.98%AAPL
4Alphabet Inc Class A
3.21%GOOGL
5Visa Inc. Class A
3.11%V
6Mastercard Inc
2.94%MA
7AbbVie Inc
2.73%ABBV
8Alphabet Inc Class C
2.54%GOOG
9Tesla Inc
2.54%TSLA
10Cisco Systems Inc
2.36%CSCO
Top 10 Total39.12%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.80% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.91% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 4.98% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 3.21% |
| 5 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 3.11% |
| 6 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 2.94% |
| 7 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 2.73% |
| 8 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.54% |
| 9 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.54% |
| 10 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 2.36% |
| Top 10 Total | 39.12% | ||
Performance
YTD
+12.39%
1Y
+14.81%
3Y
+23.47%
5Y
+12.99%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock99.5%
Non-US Stock0.3%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.80%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
5.91%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
4.98%AAPL
4Alphabet Inc Class A
3.21%GOOGL
5Visa Inc. Class A
3.11%V
6Mastercard Inc
2.94%MA
7AbbVie Inc
2.73%ABBV
8Alphabet Inc Class C
2.54%GOOG
9Tesla Inc
2.54%TSLA
10Cisco Systems Inc
2.36%CSCO
Top 10 Total39.12%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.80% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.91% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 4.98% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 3.21% |
| 5 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 3.11% |
| 6 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 2.94% |
| 7 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 2.73% |
| 8 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.54% |
| 9 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.54% |
| 10 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 2.36% |
| Top 10 Total | 39.12% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Franklin S&P 500 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF