Franklin S&P 500 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF
FLX5ETF€57.31-0.35%Today
24h Range
€57.09€57.48
Market Overview
Total Assets€271.78M
Expense Ratio0.14%
Yield160.87%
52W High€58.26
52W Low€44.92
Technicals
50-Day MA€56.04
200-Day MA€51.70
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.04%
3Y Volatility13.43%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.34
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock94.9%
Non-US Stock0.3%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Franklin S&P 500 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF
FLX5ETF€57.31-0.35%Today
24h Range
€57.09€57.48
Market Overview
Total Assets€271.78M
Expense Ratio0.14%
Yield160.87%
52W High€58.26
52W Low€44.92
Technicals
50-Day MA€56.04
200-Day MA€51.70
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.04%
3Y Volatility13.43%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.34
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock94.9%
Non-US Stock0.3%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+12.73%
1Y
+14.42%
3Y
+23.74%
5Y
+11.59%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock94.9%
Non-US Stock0.3%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.04%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
5.61%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
5.24%AAPL
4Alphabet Inc Class A
3.31%GOOGL
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
2.96%AMD
6Visa Inc. Class A
2.91%V
7AbbVie Inc
2.71%ABBV
8Mastercard Inc
2.59%MA
9Lam Research Corp
2.69%LRCX
10Cisco Systems Inc
2.71%CSCO
Top 10 Total38.76%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.04% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.61% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.24% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 3.31% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 2.96% |
| 6 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 2.91% |
| 7 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 2.71% |
| 8 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 2.59% |
| 9 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 2.69% |
| 10 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 2.71% |
| Top 10 Total | 38.76% | ||
Performance
YTD
+12.73%
1Y
+14.42%
3Y
+23.74%
5Y
+11.59%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock94.9%
Non-US Stock0.3%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.04%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
5.61%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
5.24%AAPL
4Alphabet Inc Class A
3.31%GOOGL
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
2.96%AMD
6Visa Inc. Class A
2.91%V
7AbbVie Inc
2.71%ABBV
8Mastercard Inc
2.59%MA
9Lam Research Corp
2.69%LRCX
10Cisco Systems Inc
2.71%CSCO
Top 10 Total38.76%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.04% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.61% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.24% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 3.31% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 2.96% |
| 6 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 2.91% |
| 7 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 2.71% |
| 8 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 2.59% |
| 9 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 2.69% |
| 10 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 2.71% |
| Top 10 Total | 38.76% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Franklin S&P 500 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF