Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF
FLXDETF€35.43+0.60%Today
24h Range
€35.30€35.52
Market Overview
Total Assets€526.72M
Expense Ratio0.24%
Yield409.88%
Beta0.61
52W High€37.37
52W Low€30.68
Technicals
50-Day MA€36.73
200-Day MA€36.28
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility7.80%
3Y Volatility7.12%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.94
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.6%
Cash0.1%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF
FLXDETF€35.43+0.60%Today
24h Range
€35.30€35.52
Market Overview
Total Assets€526.72M
Expense Ratio0.24%
Yield409.88%
Beta0.61
52W High€37.37
52W Low€30.68
Technicals
50-Day MA€36.73
200-Day MA€36.28
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility7.80%
3Y Volatility7.12%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.94
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.6%
Cash0.1%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+9.24%
1Y
+12.57%
3Y
+17.94%
5Y
+12.19%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.6%
Cash0.1%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Bankinter
3.46%BKT
2Admiral Group PLC
3.54%ADM
3Caixabank SA
3.49%CABK
4Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A.
3.35%G
5Allianz SE VNA O.N.
3.48%ALV
6Poste Italiane SpA
3.22%PST
7Orion Oyj Class B
3.15%ORNBV
8Equinor ASA
3.09%EQNR
9Hannover Rück SE
3.09%HNR1
10Gaztransport & Technigaz SAS
2.91%GTT
Top 10 Total32.78%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bankinter | BKT | 3.46% |
| 2 | Admiral Group PLC | ADM | 3.54% |
| 3 | Caixabank SA | CABK | 3.49% |
| 4 | Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. | G | 3.35% |
| 5 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 3.48% |
| 6 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 3.22% |
| 7 | Orion Oyj Class B | ORNBV | 3.15% |
| 8 | Equinor ASA | EQNR | 3.09% |
| 9 | Hannover Rück SE | HNR1 | 3.09% |
| 10 | Gaztransport & Technigaz SAS | GTT | 2.91% |
| Top 10 Total | 32.78% | ||
Performance
YTD
+9.24%
1Y
+12.57%
3Y
+17.94%
5Y
+12.19%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.6%
Cash0.1%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Bankinter
3.46%BKT
2Admiral Group PLC
3.54%ADM
3Caixabank SA
3.49%CABK
4Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A.
3.35%G
5Allianz SE VNA O.N.
3.48%ALV
6Poste Italiane SpA
3.22%PST
7Orion Oyj Class B
3.15%ORNBV
8Equinor ASA
3.09%EQNR
9Hannover Rück SE
3.09%HNR1
10Gaztransport & Technigaz SAS
2.91%GTT
Top 10 Total32.78%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bankinter | BKT | 3.46% |
| 2 | Admiral Group PLC | ADM | 3.54% |
| 3 | Caixabank SA | CABK | 3.49% |
| 4 | Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. | G | 3.35% |
| 5 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 3.48% |
| 6 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 3.22% |
| 7 | Orion Oyj Class B | ORNBV | 3.15% |
| 8 | Equinor ASA | EQNR | 3.09% |
| 9 | Hannover Rück SE | HNR1 | 3.09% |
| 10 | Gaztransport & Technigaz SAS | GTT | 2.91% |
| Top 10 Total | 32.78% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF