Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF
FLXDETF€36.42-0.29%Today
24h Range
€36.38€36.58
Market Overview
Total Assets€539.20M
Expense Ratio0.24%
Yield409.88%
Beta0.61
52W High€37.37
52W Low€30.68
Technicals
50-Day MA€36.60
200-Day MA€36.39
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility7.80%
3Y Volatility7.12%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.94
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock103.0%
Other0.3%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF
FLXDETF€36.42-0.29%Today
24h Range
€36.38€36.58
Market Overview
Total Assets€539.20M
Expense Ratio0.24%
Yield409.88%
Beta0.61
52W High€37.37
52W Low€30.68
Technicals
50-Day MA€36.60
200-Day MA€36.39
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility7.80%
3Y Volatility7.12%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.94
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock103.0%
Other0.3%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.75%
1Y
+17.33%
3Y
+19.14%
5Y
+11.61%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock103.0%
Other0.3%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Bankinter
3.62%BKT
2Orion Oyj Class B
3.40%ORNBV
3Caixabank SA
3.63%CABK
4Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A.
3.59%G
5Allianz SE VNA O.N.
3.29%ALV
6Admiral Group PLC
3.27%ADM
7Equinor ASA
3.12%EQNR
8Gaztransport & Technigaz SAS
3.32%GTT
9Poste Italiane SpA
3.10%PST
10Hannover Rück SE
2.98%HNR1
Top 10 Total33.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bankinter | BKT | 3.62% |
| 2 | Orion Oyj Class B | ORNBV | 3.40% |
| 3 | Caixabank SA | CABK | 3.63% |
| 4 | Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. | G | 3.59% |
| 5 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 3.29% |
| 6 | Admiral Group PLC | ADM | 3.27% |
| 7 | Equinor ASA | EQNR | 3.12% |
| 8 | Gaztransport & Technigaz SAS | GTT | 3.32% |
| 9 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 3.10% |
| 10 | Hannover Rück SE | HNR1 | 2.98% |
| Top 10 Total | 33.32% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.75%
1Y
+17.33%
3Y
+19.14%
5Y
+11.61%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock103.0%
Other0.3%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Bankinter
3.62%BKT
2Orion Oyj Class B
3.40%ORNBV
3Caixabank SA
3.63%CABK
4Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A.
3.59%G
5Allianz SE VNA O.N.
3.29%ALV
6Admiral Group PLC
3.27%ADM
7Equinor ASA
3.12%EQNR
8Gaztransport & Technigaz SAS
3.32%GTT
9Poste Italiane SpA
3.10%PST
10Hannover Rück SE
2.98%HNR1
Top 10 Total33.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bankinter | BKT | 3.62% |
| 2 | Orion Oyj Class B | ORNBV | 3.40% |
| 3 | Caixabank SA | CABK | 3.63% |
| 4 | Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. | G | 3.59% |
| 5 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 3.29% |
| 6 | Admiral Group PLC | ADM | 3.27% |
| 7 | Equinor ASA | EQNR | 3.12% |
| 8 | Gaztransport & Technigaz SAS | GTT | 3.32% |
| 9 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 3.10% |
| 10 | Hannover Rück SE | HNR1 | 2.98% |
| Top 10 Total | 33.32% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF