Franklin STOXX Europe 600 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF
FLXPETF€42.58-0.48%Today
24h Range
€42.48€42.74
Market Overview
Total Assets€34.23M
Beta1.06
52W High€44.24
52W Low€36.46
Technicals
50-Day MA€42.80
200-Day MA€41.58
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.76%
3Y Volatility11.34%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.63
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.0%
US Stock1.3%
Other0.4%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Franklin STOXX Europe 600 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF
FLXPETF€42.58-0.48%Today
24h Range
€42.48€42.74
Market Overview
Total Assets€34.23M
Beta1.06
52W High€44.24
52W Low€36.46
Technicals
50-Day MA€42.80
200-Day MA€41.58
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.76%
3Y Volatility11.34%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.63
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.0%
US Stock1.3%
Other0.4%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+8.18%
1Y
+9.86%
3Y
+11.53%
5Y
+5.95%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.0%
US Stock1.3%
Other0.4%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
4.79%ASML
2HSBC Holdings PLC
2.88%HSBA
3Iberdrola S.A.
2.42%IBE
4Roche Holding AG
2.25%ROP
5Novartis AG
2.21%NOVN
6Banco Santander S.A.
2.08%SAN
7AstraZeneca PLC
1.85%AZN
8Schneider Electric S.E.
1.74%SU
9Intesa Sanpaolo SpA
1.57%ISP
10SAP SE
1.62%SAP
Top 10 Total23.43%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 4.79% |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 2.88% |
| 3 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 2.42% |
| 4 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 2.25% |
| 5 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 2.21% |
| 6 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 2.08% |
| 7 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 1.85% |
| 8 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 1.74% |
| 9 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | ISP | 1.57% |
| 10 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.62% |
| Top 10 Total | 23.43% | ||
Performance
YTD
+8.18%
1Y
+9.86%
3Y
+11.53%
5Y
+5.95%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock95.0%
US Stock1.3%
Other0.4%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
4.79%ASML
2HSBC Holdings PLC
2.88%HSBA
3Iberdrola S.A.
2.42%IBE
4Roche Holding AG
2.25%ROP
5Novartis AG
2.21%NOVN
6Banco Santander S.A.
2.08%SAN
7AstraZeneca PLC
1.85%AZN
8Schneider Electric S.E.
1.74%SU
9Intesa Sanpaolo SpA
1.57%ISP
10SAP SE
1.62%SAP
Top 10 Total23.43%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 4.79% |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 2.88% |
| 3 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 2.42% |
| 4 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 2.25% |
| 5 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 2.21% |
| 6 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 2.08% |
| 7 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 1.85% |
| 8 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 1.74% |
| 9 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | ISP | 1.57% |
| 10 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.62% |
| Top 10 Total | 23.43% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Franklin STOXX Europe 600 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF