iShares AI Innovation Active UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
IARTETF€6.90+1.82%Today
24h Range
€6.82€6.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€250.47M
52W High€8.60
52W Low€4.79
Technicals
50-Day MA€7.20
200-Day MA€6.61
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility45.58%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock65.2%
Non-US Stock32.9%
Cash1.6%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares AI Innovation Active UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
IARTETF€6.90+1.82%Today
24h Range
€6.82€6.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€250.47M
52W High€8.60
52W Low€4.79
Technicals
50-Day MA€7.20
200-Day MA€6.61
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility45.58%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock65.2%
Non-US Stock32.9%
Cash1.6%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+28.88%
1Y
+24.11%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock65.2%
Non-US Stock32.9%
Cash1.6%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Micron Technology Inc
6.71%MU
2Advanced Micro Devices Inc
5.28%AMD
3NVIDIA Corporation
5.21%NVDA
4Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing
4.87%TSM
5Broadcom Inc
4.29%AVGO
6Lam Research Corp
4.18%LRCX
7Intel Corporation
3.30%INTC
8Space Exploration Technologies Corp. Class A Common Stock
3.04%SPCX
9Snowflake Inc.
2.85%SNOW
10Lumentum Holdings Inc
2.94%LITE
Top 10 Total42.67%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 6.71% |
| 2 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 5.28% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.21% |
| 4 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing | TSM | 4.87% |
| 5 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 4.29% |
| 6 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 4.18% |
| 7 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 3.30% |
| 8 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. Class A Common Stock | SPCX | 3.04% |
| 9 | Snowflake Inc. | SNOW | 2.85% |
| 10 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | LITE | 2.94% |
| Top 10 Total | 42.67% | ||
Performance
YTD
+28.88%
1Y
+24.11%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock65.2%
Non-US Stock32.9%
Cash1.6%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Micron Technology Inc
6.71%MU
2Advanced Micro Devices Inc
5.28%AMD
3NVIDIA Corporation
5.21%NVDA
4Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing
4.87%TSM
5Broadcom Inc
4.29%AVGO
6Lam Research Corp
4.18%LRCX
7Intel Corporation
3.30%INTC
8Space Exploration Technologies Corp. Class A Common Stock
3.04%SPCX
9Snowflake Inc.
2.85%SNOW
10Lumentum Holdings Inc
2.94%LITE
Top 10 Total42.67%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 6.71% |
| 2 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 5.28% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.21% |
| 4 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing | TSM | 4.87% |
| 5 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 4.29% |
| 6 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 4.18% |
| 7 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 3.30% |
| 8 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. Class A Common Stock | SPCX | 3.04% |
| 9 | Snowflake Inc. | SNOW | 2.85% |
| 10 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | LITE | 2.94% |
| Top 10 Total | 42.67% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares AI Innovation Active UCITS ETF USD (Acc)