iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IBCZETF€14.70-0.03%Today
24h Range
€14.66€14.77
Market Overview
Total Assets€395.31M
52W High€14.89
52W Low€11.52
Technicals
50-Day MA€14.44
200-Day MA€13.25
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.85%
3Y Volatility12.12%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.52
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock66.8%
Non-US Stock32.0%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IBCZETF€14.70-0.03%Today
24h Range
€14.66€14.77
Market Overview
Total Assets€395.31M
52W High€14.89
52W Low€11.52
Technicals
50-Day MA€14.44
200-Day MA€13.25
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.85%
3Y Volatility12.12%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.52
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock66.8%
Non-US Stock32.0%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+18.15%
1Y
+22.77%
3Y
+23.59%
5Y
+12.34%
10Y
+11.85%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock66.8%
Non-US Stock32.0%
Cash0.3%
IBCZ
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
5.66%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
4.90%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
4.22%MSFT
4Alphabet Inc Class C
3.32%GOOG
5Broadcom Inc
2.03%AVGO
6Amazon.com Inc
1.87%AMZN
7Manulife Financial Corp
1.51%MFC
8UniCredit S.p.A.
1.50%UCG
9Trane Technologies plc
1.27%TT
10McKesson Corporation
1.32%MCK
Top 10 Total27.60%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.66% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 4.90% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 4.22% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 3.32% |
| 5 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.03% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 1.87% |
| 7 | Manulife Financial Corp | MFC | 1.51% |
| 8 | UniCredit S.p.A. | UCG | 1.50% |
| 9 | Trane Technologies plc | TT | 1.27% |
| 10 | McKesson Corporation | MCK | 1.32% |
| Top 10 Total | 27.60% | ||
Performance
YTD
+18.15%
1Y
+22.77%
3Y
+23.59%
5Y
+12.34%
10Y
+11.85%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock66.8%
Non-US Stock32.0%
Cash0.3%
IBCZ
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
5.66%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
4.90%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
4.22%MSFT
4Alphabet Inc Class C
3.32%GOOG
5Broadcom Inc
2.03%AVGO
6Amazon.com Inc
1.87%AMZN
7Manulife Financial Corp
1.51%MFC
8UniCredit S.p.A.
1.50%UCG
9Trane Technologies plc
1.27%TT
10McKesson Corporation
1.32%MCK
Top 10 Total27.60%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.66% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 4.90% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 4.22% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 3.32% |
| 5 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.03% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 1.87% |
| 7 | Manulife Financial Corp | MFC | 1.51% |
| 8 | UniCredit S.p.A. | UCG | 1.50% |
| 9 | Trane Technologies plc | TT | 1.27% |
| 10 | McKesson Corporation | MCK | 1.32% |
| Top 10 Total | 27.60% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR