iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IQQ0ETF€70.51+0.17%Today
24h Range
€70.38€70.59
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.63B
52W High€70.46
52W Low€61.53
Technicals
50-Day MA€67.60
200-Day MA€65.01
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility10.15%
3Y Volatility9.72%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.62
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock67.4%
Non-US Stock33.6%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IQQ0ETF€70.51+0.17%Today
24h Range
€70.38€70.59
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.63B
52W High€70.46
52W Low€61.53
Technicals
50-Day MA€67.60
200-Day MA€65.01
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility10.15%
3Y Volatility9.72%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.62
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock67.4%
Non-US Stock33.6%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+7.55%
1Y
+7.50%
3Y
+12.57%
5Y
+6.17%
10Y
+7.84%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock67.4%
Non-US Stock33.6%
Cash0.4%
IQQ0
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Johnson & Johnson
1.48%JNJ
2Exxon Mobil Corp
1.49%XOM
3Microsoft Corporation
1.45%MSFT
4Cisco Systems Inc
1.43%CSCO
5NVIDIA Corporation
1.35%NVDA
6Duke Energy Corporation
1.32%DUK
7Motorola Solutions Inc
1.34%MSI
8Berkshire Hathaway Inc
1.26%BRK-B
9Southern Company
1.23%SO
10AT&T Inc.
1.15%T
Top 10 Total13.50%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.48% |
| 2 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 1.49% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 1.45% |
| 4 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 1.43% |
| 5 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 1.35% |
| 6 | Duke Energy Corporation | DUK | 1.32% |
| 7 | Motorola Solutions Inc | MSI | 1.34% |
| 8 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK-B | 1.26% |
| 9 | Southern Company | SO | 1.23% |
| 10 | AT&T Inc. | T | 1.15% |
| Top 10 Total | 13.50% | ||
Performance
YTD
+7.55%
1Y
+7.50%
3Y
+12.57%
5Y
+6.17%
10Y
+7.84%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock67.4%
Non-US Stock33.6%
Cash0.4%
IQQ0
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Johnson & Johnson
1.48%JNJ
2Exxon Mobil Corp
1.49%XOM
3Microsoft Corporation
1.45%MSFT
4Cisco Systems Inc
1.43%CSCO
5NVIDIA Corporation
1.35%NVDA
6Duke Energy Corporation
1.32%DUK
7Motorola Solutions Inc
1.34%MSI
8Berkshire Hathaway Inc
1.26%BRK-B
9Southern Company
1.23%SO
10AT&T Inc.
1.15%T
Top 10 Total13.50%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.48% |
| 2 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 1.49% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 1.45% |
| 4 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 1.43% |
| 5 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 1.35% |
| 6 | Duke Energy Corporation | DUK | 1.32% |
| 7 | Motorola Solutions Inc | MSI | 1.34% |
| 8 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK-B | 1.26% |
| 9 | Southern Company | SO | 1.23% |
| 10 | AT&T Inc. | T | 1.15% |
| Top 10 Total | 13.50% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR