iShares Euro Dividend UCITS ETF EUR (Dist) EUR
IQQAETF€25.91+0.48%Today
24h Range
€25.70€25.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.57B
Yield500.45%
52W High€27.16
52W Low€21.18
Technicals
50-Day MA€26.58
200-Day MA€25.40
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility11.44%
3Y Volatility11.18%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.62
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock94.6%
Cash0.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Euro Dividend UCITS ETF EUR (Dist) EUR
IQQAETF€25.91+0.48%Today
24h Range
€25.70€25.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.57B
Yield500.45%
52W High€27.16
52W Low€21.18
Technicals
50-Day MA€26.58
200-Day MA€25.40
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility11.44%
3Y Volatility11.18%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.62
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock94.6%
Cash0.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+13.34%
1Y
+20.91%
3Y
+23.39%
5Y
+9.49%
10Y
+7.26%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock94.6%
Cash0.7%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ABN Amro Group NV
5.73%ABN
2OMV Aktiengesellschaft
5.46%OMV
3Randstad NV
5.24%RAND
4ASR Nederland NV
4.45%ASRNL
5Signify N.V.
4.67%LIGHT
6NN Group NV
4.35%NN
7ING Groep NV
3.92%INGA
8ageas SA/NV
3.66%AGS
9Poste Italiane SpA
3.90%PST
10Credit Agricole SA
3.82%ACA
Top 10 Total45.22%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABN Amro Group NV | ABN | 5.73% |
| 2 | OMV Aktiengesellschaft | OMV | 5.46% |
| 3 | Randstad NV | RAND | 5.24% |
| 4 | ASR Nederland NV | ASRNL | 4.45% |
| 5 | Signify N.V. | LIGHT | 4.67% |
| 6 | NN Group NV | NN | 4.35% |
| 7 | ING Groep NV | INGA | 3.92% |
| 8 | ageas SA/NV | AGS | 3.66% |
| 9 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 3.90% |
| 10 | Credit Agricole SA | ACA | 3.82% |
| Top 10 Total | 45.22% | ||
Performance
YTD
+13.34%
1Y
+20.91%
3Y
+23.39%
5Y
+9.49%
10Y
+7.26%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock94.6%
Cash0.7%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ABN Amro Group NV
5.73%ABN
2OMV Aktiengesellschaft
5.46%OMV
3Randstad NV
5.24%RAND
4ASR Nederland NV
4.45%ASRNL
5Signify N.V.
4.67%LIGHT
6NN Group NV
4.35%NN
7ING Groep NV
3.92%INGA
8ageas SA/NV
3.66%AGS
9Poste Italiane SpA
3.90%PST
10Credit Agricole SA
3.82%ACA
Top 10 Total45.22%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABN Amro Group NV | ABN | 5.73% |
| 2 | OMV Aktiengesellschaft | OMV | 5.46% |
| 3 | Randstad NV | RAND | 5.24% |
| 4 | ASR Nederland NV | ASRNL | 4.45% |
| 5 | Signify N.V. | LIGHT | 4.67% |
| 6 | NN Group NV | NN | 4.35% |
| 7 | ING Groep NV | INGA | 3.92% |
| 8 | ageas SA/NV | AGS | 3.66% |
| 9 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 3.90% |
| 10 | Credit Agricole SA | ACA | 3.82% |
| Top 10 Total | 45.22% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Euro Dividend UCITS ETF EUR (Dist) EUR