L&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF
IROBETF€27.16+0.37%Today
24h Range
€26.80€27.16
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.54B
52W High€31.54
52W Low€21.83
Technicals
50-Day MA€28.33
200-Day MA€27.71
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility28.75%
3Y Volatility22.45%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.59
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock60.5%
US Stock41.5%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
L&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF
IROBETF€27.16+0.37%Today
24h Range
€26.80€27.16
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.54B
52W High€31.54
52W Low€21.83
Technicals
50-Day MA€28.33
200-Day MA€27.71
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility28.75%
3Y Volatility22.45%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.59
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock60.5%
US Stock41.5%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+7.87%
1Y
+9.89%
3Y
+17.82%
5Y
+2.51%
10Y
+11.03%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock60.5%
US Stock41.5%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Intuitive Surgical Inc
1.95%ISRG
2Fanuc Corporation
1.74%6954
3Teradyne Inc
1.71%TER
4PTC Inc
1.71%PTC
5Celestica Inc.
1.68%CLS
6Fuji Machine Mfg. Co Ltd
1.72%6134
7Illumina Inc
1.76%ILMN
8Rockwell Automation Inc
1.59%ROK
9Harmonic Drive Systems Inc
1.59%6324
10IPG Photonics Corporation
1.58%IPGP
Top 10 Total17.04%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | ISRG | 1.95% |
| 2 | Fanuc Corporation | 6954 | 1.74% |
| 3 | Teradyne Inc | TER | 1.71% |
| 4 | PTC Inc | PTC | 1.71% |
| 5 | Celestica Inc. | CLS | 1.68% |
| 6 | Fuji Machine Mfg. Co Ltd | 6134 | 1.72% |
| 7 | Illumina Inc | ILMN | 1.76% |
| 8 | Rockwell Automation Inc | ROK | 1.59% |
| 9 | Harmonic Drive Systems Inc | 6324 | 1.59% |
| 10 | IPG Photonics Corporation | IPGP | 1.58% |
| Top 10 Total | 17.04% | ||
Performance
YTD
+7.87%
1Y
+9.89%
3Y
+17.82%
5Y
+2.51%
10Y
+11.03%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock60.5%
US Stock41.5%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Intuitive Surgical Inc
1.95%ISRG
2Fanuc Corporation
1.74%6954
3Teradyne Inc
1.71%TER
4PTC Inc
1.71%PTC
5Celestica Inc.
1.68%CLS
6Fuji Machine Mfg. Co Ltd
1.72%6134
7Illumina Inc
1.76%ILMN
8Rockwell Automation Inc
1.59%ROK
9Harmonic Drive Systems Inc
1.59%6324
10IPG Photonics Corporation
1.58%IPGP
Top 10 Total17.04%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | ISRG | 1.95% |
| 2 | Fanuc Corporation | 6954 | 1.74% |
| 3 | Teradyne Inc | TER | 1.71% |
| 4 | PTC Inc | PTC | 1.71% |
| 5 | Celestica Inc. | CLS | 1.68% |
| 6 | Fuji Machine Mfg. Co Ltd | 6134 | 1.72% |
| 7 | Illumina Inc | ILMN | 1.76% |
| 8 | Rockwell Automation Inc | ROK | 1.59% |
| 9 | Harmonic Drive Systems Inc | 6324 | 1.59% |
| 10 | IPG Photonics Corporation | IPGP | 1.58% |
| Top 10 Total | 17.04% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade L&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF