L&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF
IROBETF€29.36+1.59%Today
24h Range
€29.20€29.42
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.54B
52W High€31.54
52W Low€21.83
Technicals
50-Day MA€28.52
200-Day MA€27.53
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility30.03%
3Y Volatility23.42%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.61
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock60.3%
US Stock39.7%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
L&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF
IROBETF€29.36+1.59%Today
24h Range
€29.20€29.42
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.54B
52W High€31.54
52W Low€21.83
Technicals
50-Day MA€28.52
200-Day MA€27.53
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility30.03%
3Y Volatility23.42%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.61
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock60.3%
US Stock39.7%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+19.17%
1Y
+24.26%
3Y
+18.70%
5Y
+5.64%
10Y
+11.89%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock60.3%
US Stock39.7%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Illumina Inc
1.98%ILMN
2AutoStore Holdings Ltd
1.95%AUTO
3GEA GROUP
1.87%G1A
4Zebra Technologies Corporation
1.86%ZBRA
5Advantech Co Ltd
1.80%2395
6Samsara Inc
1.70%IOT
7Airtac International Group
1.68%1590
8Emerson Electric Company
1.68%EMR
9Nordson Corporation
1.68%NDSN
10SMC Corp
1.67%6273
Top 10 Total17.86%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Illumina Inc | ILMN | 1.98% |
| 2 | AutoStore Holdings Ltd | AUTO | 1.95% |
| 3 | GEA GROUP | G1A | 1.87% |
| 4 | Zebra Technologies Corporation | ZBRA | 1.86% |
| 5 | Advantech Co Ltd | 2395 | 1.80% |
| 6 | Samsara Inc | IOT | 1.70% |
| 7 | Airtac International Group | 1590 | 1.68% |
| 8 | Emerson Electric Company | EMR | 1.68% |
| 9 | Nordson Corporation | NDSN | 1.68% |
| 10 | SMC Corp | 6273 | 1.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 17.86% | ||
Performance
YTD
+19.17%
1Y
+24.26%
3Y
+18.70%
5Y
+5.64%
10Y
+11.89%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock60.3%
US Stock39.7%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Illumina Inc
1.98%ILMN
2AutoStore Holdings Ltd
1.95%AUTO
3GEA GROUP
1.87%G1A
4Zebra Technologies Corporation
1.86%ZBRA
5Advantech Co Ltd
1.80%2395
6Samsara Inc
1.70%IOT
7Airtac International Group
1.68%1590
8Emerson Electric Company
1.68%EMR
9Nordson Corporation
1.68%NDSN
10SMC Corp
1.67%6273
Top 10 Total17.86%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Illumina Inc | ILMN | 1.98% |
| 2 | AutoStore Holdings Ltd | AUTO | 1.95% |
| 3 | GEA GROUP | G1A | 1.87% |
| 4 | Zebra Technologies Corporation | ZBRA | 1.86% |
| 5 | Advantech Co Ltd | 2395 | 1.80% |
| 6 | Samsara Inc | IOT | 1.70% |
| 7 | Airtac International Group | 1590 | 1.68% |
| 8 | Emerson Electric Company | EMR | 1.68% |
| 9 | Nordson Corporation | NDSN | 1.68% |
| 10 | SMC Corp | 6273 | 1.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 17.86% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade L&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF