iShares J.P. Morgan $ EM Bond UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
IS02ETF€5.71+0.29%Today
24h Range
€5.68€5.72
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.53B
52W High€5.86
52W Low€5.41
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.65
200-Day MA€5.63
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility7.04%
3Y Volatility6.99%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.59
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-corp-hy
Portfolio Allocation
Bond98.3%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares J.P. Morgan $ EM Bond UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
IS02ETF€5.71+0.29%Today
24h Range
€5.68€5.72
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.53B
52W High€5.86
52W Low€5.41
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.65
200-Day MA€5.63
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility7.04%
3Y Volatility6.99%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.59
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-corp-hy
Portfolio Allocation
Bond98.3%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-1.68%
1Y
+0.05%
3Y
+10.23%
5Y
+1.48%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond98.3%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Ecuador (Republic Of) 0.5%
0.87%Ecuador (Republic Of) 0
2Russian Federation 5.25%
0.80%Russian Federation 5
3Uruguay (Republic of) 5.1%
0.79%Uruguay (Republic of) 5
4State of Kuwait 3.5%
0.73%State of Kuwait 3
5Qatar (State of) 5.1%
0.59%Qatar (State of) 5
6Qatar (State of) 4.82%
0.58%Qatar (State of) 4
7Petronas Capital Limited 4.55%
0.52%Petronas Capital Limited 4
8Uruguay (Republic of) 4.97%
0.51%Uruguay (Republic of) 4
9Peru (Republic of) 2.78%
0.46%Peru (Republic of) 2
10Qatar (State of) 4.4%
0.46%Qatar (State of) 4
Top 10 Total6.31%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ecuador (Republic Of) 0.5% | Ecuador (Republic Of) 0 | 0.87% |
| 2 | Russian Federation 5.25% | Russian Federation 5 | 0.80% |
| 3 | Uruguay (Republic of) 5.1% | Uruguay (Republic of) 5 | 0.79% |
| 4 | State of Kuwait 3.5% | State of Kuwait 3 | 0.73% |
| 5 | Qatar (State of) 5.1% | Qatar (State of) 5 | 0.59% |
| 6 | Qatar (State of) 4.82% | Qatar (State of) 4 | 0.58% |
| 7 | Petronas Capital Limited 4.55% | Petronas Capital Limited 4 | 0.52% |
| 8 | Uruguay (Republic of) 4.97% | Uruguay (Republic of) 4 | 0.51% |
| 9 | Peru (Republic of) 2.78% | Peru (Republic of) 2 | 0.46% |
| 10 | Qatar (State of) 4.4% | Qatar (State of) 4 | 0.46% |
| Top 10 Total | 6.31% | ||
Performance
YTD
-1.68%
1Y
+0.05%
3Y
+10.23%
5Y
+1.48%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond98.3%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Ecuador (Republic Of) 0.5%
0.87%Ecuador (Republic Of) 0
2Russian Federation 5.25%
0.80%Russian Federation 5
3Uruguay (Republic of) 5.1%
0.79%Uruguay (Republic of) 5
4State of Kuwait 3.5%
0.73%State of Kuwait 3
5Qatar (State of) 5.1%
0.59%Qatar (State of) 5
6Qatar (State of) 4.82%
0.58%Qatar (State of) 4
7Petronas Capital Limited 4.55%
0.52%Petronas Capital Limited 4
8Uruguay (Republic of) 4.97%
0.51%Uruguay (Republic of) 4
9Peru (Republic of) 2.78%
0.46%Peru (Republic of) 2
10Qatar (State of) 4.4%
0.46%Qatar (State of) 4
Top 10 Total6.31%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ecuador (Republic Of) 0.5% | Ecuador (Republic Of) 0 | 0.87% |
| 2 | Russian Federation 5.25% | Russian Federation 5 | 0.80% |
| 3 | Uruguay (Republic of) 5.1% | Uruguay (Republic of) 5 | 0.79% |
| 4 | State of Kuwait 3.5% | State of Kuwait 3 | 0.73% |
| 5 | Qatar (State of) 5.1% | Qatar (State of) 5 | 0.59% |
| 6 | Qatar (State of) 4.82% | Qatar (State of) 4 | 0.58% |
| 7 | Petronas Capital Limited 4.55% | Petronas Capital Limited 4 | 0.52% |
| 8 | Uruguay (Republic of) 4.97% | Uruguay (Republic of) 4 | 0.51% |
| 9 | Peru (Republic of) 2.78% | Peru (Republic of) 2 | 0.46% |
| 10 | Qatar (State of) 4.4% | Qatar (State of) 4 | 0.46% |
| Top 10 Total | 6.31% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares J.P. Morgan $ EM Bond UCITS ETF USD (Acc)