iShares S&P 500 Top 20 UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
IS20ETF€6.08-1.65%Today
24h Range
€6.08€6.14
Market Overview
Total Assets€679.37M
52W High€6.34
52W Low€4.73
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.97
200-Day MA€5.53
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility18.90%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock102.2%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares S&P 500 Top 20 UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
IS20ETF€6.08-1.65%Today
24h Range
€6.08€6.14
Market Overview
Total Assets€679.37M
52W High€6.34
52W Low€4.73
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.97
200-Day MA€5.53
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility18.90%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock102.2%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+12.03%
1Y
+15.39%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock102.2%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
16.13%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
14.23%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
11.66%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
7.54%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
5.85%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
5.17%AVGO
7Alphabet Inc Class C
4.66%GOOG
8Meta Platforms Inc.
4.87%META
9Micron Technology Inc
3.69%MU
10Tesla Inc
3.01%TSLA
Top 10 Total76.81%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 16.13% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 14.23% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 11.66% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 7.54% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 5.85% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 5.17% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 4.66% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 4.87% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 3.69% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 3.01% |
| Top 10 Total | 76.81% | ||
Performance
YTD
+12.03%
1Y
+15.39%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock102.2%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
16.13%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
14.23%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
11.66%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
7.54%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
5.85%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
5.17%AVGO
7Alphabet Inc Class C
4.66%GOOG
8Meta Platforms Inc.
4.87%META
9Micron Technology Inc
3.69%MU
10Tesla Inc
3.01%TSLA
Top 10 Total76.81%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 16.13% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 14.23% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 11.66% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 7.54% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 5.85% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 5.17% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 4.66% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 4.87% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 3.69% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 3.01% |
| Top 10 Total | 76.81% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares S&P 500 Top 20 UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR