iShares Edge S&P 500 Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)
IS31ETF€11.44-0.02%Today
24h Range
€11.40€11.46
Market Overview
Total Assets€40.96M
52W High€11.46
52W Low€9.80
Technicals
50-Day MA€11.20
200-Day MA€10.69
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility9.32%
3Y Volatility9.15%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.77
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock99.2%
Non-US Stock1.8%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Edge S&P 500 Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)
IS31ETF€11.44-0.02%Today
24h Range
€11.40€11.46
Market Overview
Total Assets€40.96M
52W High€11.46
52W Low€9.80
Technicals
50-Day MA€11.20
200-Day MA€10.69
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility9.32%
3Y Volatility9.15%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.77
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock99.2%
Non-US Stock1.8%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
0.00%
1Y
+0.69%
3Y
+12.02%
5Y
+4.21%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock99.2%
Non-US Stock1.8%
Cash0.1%
IS31
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Apple Inc.
2.08%AAPL
2Microsoft Corporation
2.05%MSFT
3NVIDIA Corporation
2.00%NVDA
4Procter & Gamble Company
1.96%PG
5AbbVie Inc
2.08%ABBV
6Amazon.com Inc
1.91%AMZN
7The Coca-Cola Company
2.07%KO
8Exxon Mobil Corp
2.07%XOM
9Visa Inc. Class A
1.88%V
10Berkshire Hathaway Inc
1.88%BRK-B
Top 10 Total19.98%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 2.08% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 2.05% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 2.00% |
| 4 | Procter & Gamble Company | PG | 1.96% |
| 5 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 2.08% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 1.91% |
| 7 | The Coca-Cola Company | KO | 2.07% |
| 8 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 2.07% |
| 9 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 1.88% |
| 10 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK-B | 1.88% |
| Top 10 Total | 19.98% | ||
Performance
YTD
0.00%
1Y
+0.69%
3Y
+12.02%
5Y
+4.21%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock99.2%
Non-US Stock1.8%
Cash0.1%
IS31
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Apple Inc.
2.08%AAPL
2Microsoft Corporation
2.05%MSFT
3NVIDIA Corporation
2.00%NVDA
4Procter & Gamble Company
1.96%PG
5AbbVie Inc
2.08%ABBV
6Amazon.com Inc
1.91%AMZN
7The Coca-Cola Company
2.07%KO
8Exxon Mobil Corp
2.07%XOM
9Visa Inc. Class A
1.88%V
10Berkshire Hathaway Inc
1.88%BRK-B
Top 10 Total19.98%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 2.08% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 2.05% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 2.00% |
| 4 | Procter & Gamble Company | PG | 1.96% |
| 5 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 2.08% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 1.91% |
| 7 | The Coca-Cola Company | KO | 2.07% |
| 8 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 2.07% |
| 9 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 1.88% |
| 10 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK-B | 1.88% |
| Top 10 Total | 19.98% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Edge S&P 500 Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)