iShares Edge MSCI World Quality Factor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IS3QETF€80.86-0.17%Today
24h Range
€80.78€81.06
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.90B
52W High€81.60
52W Low€65.41
Technicals
50-Day MA€78.31
200-Day MA€73.80
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility10.29%
3Y Volatility11.45%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.97
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock70.3%
Non-US Stock27.1%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Edge MSCI World Quality Factor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IS3QETF€80.86-0.17%Today
24h Range
€80.78€81.06
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.90B
52W High€81.60
52W Low€65.41
Technicals
50-Day MA€78.31
200-Day MA€73.80
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility10.29%
3Y Volatility11.45%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.97
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock70.3%
Non-US Stock27.1%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+18.20%
1Y
+19.61%
3Y
+17.61%
5Y
+11.13%
10Y
+12.91%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock70.3%
Non-US Stock27.1%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
IS3Q
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Microsoft Corporation
6.20%MSFT
2Apple Inc.
6.03%AAPL
3NVIDIA Corporation
5.49%NVDA
4Meta Platforms Inc.
4.10%META
5Visa Inc. Class A
3.58%V
6ASML Holding N.V.
3.25%ASML
7Eli Lilly and Company
2.56%LLY
8Lam Research Corp
2.17%LRCX
9Mastercard Inc
1.88%MA
10The TJX Companies Inc
1.98%TJX
Top 10 Total37.24%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 6.20% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 6.03% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.49% |
| 4 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 4.10% |
| 5 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 3.58% |
| 6 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.25% |
| 7 | Eli Lilly and Company | LLY | 2.56% |
| 8 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 2.17% |
| 9 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 1.88% |
| 10 | The TJX Companies Inc | TJX | 1.98% |
| Top 10 Total | 37.24% | ||
Performance
YTD
+18.20%
1Y
+19.61%
3Y
+17.61%
5Y
+11.13%
10Y
+12.91%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock70.3%
Non-US Stock27.1%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
IS3Q
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Microsoft Corporation
6.20%MSFT
2Apple Inc.
6.03%AAPL
3NVIDIA Corporation
5.49%NVDA
4Meta Platforms Inc.
4.10%META
5Visa Inc. Class A
3.58%V
6ASML Holding N.V.
3.25%ASML
7Eli Lilly and Company
2.56%LLY
8Lam Research Corp
2.17%LRCX
9Mastercard Inc
1.88%MA
10The TJX Companies Inc
1.98%TJX
Top 10 Total37.24%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 6.20% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 6.03% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.49% |
| 4 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 4.10% |
| 5 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 3.58% |
| 6 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.25% |
| 7 | Eli Lilly and Company | LLY | 2.56% |
| 8 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 2.17% |
| 9 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 1.88% |
| 10 | The TJX Companies Inc | TJX | 1.98% |
| Top 10 Total | 37.24% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Edge MSCI World Quality Factor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR