iShares MSCI World Momentum Factor UCITS
IS3RETF€100.06-0.60%Today
24h Range
€99.90€101.20
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.99B
52W High€109.60
52W Low€78.52
Technicals
50-Day MA€101.82
200-Day MA€94.82
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility23.11%
3Y Volatility18.00%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.32
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock59.4%
Non-US Stock40.9%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI World Momentum Factor UCITS
IS3RETF€100.06-0.60%Today
24h Range
€99.90€101.20
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.99B
52W High€109.60
52W Low€78.52
Technicals
50-Day MA€101.82
200-Day MA€94.82
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility23.11%
3Y Volatility18.00%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.32
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock59.4%
Non-US Stock40.9%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+15.17%
1Y
+18.06%
3Y
+26.89%
5Y
+10.66%
10Y
+14.96%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock59.4%
Non-US Stock40.9%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Micron Technology Inc
5.67%MU
2Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.66%AMD
3Intel Corporation
3.20%INTC
4ASML Holding N.V.
2.64%ASML
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.64%GOOGL
6Johnson & Johnson
2.38%JNJ
7Exxon Mobil Corp
2.35%XOM
8Alphabet Inc Class C
2.23%GOOG
9Lam Research Corp
1.97%LRCX
10Applied Materials Inc
1.95%AMAT
Top 10 Total29.67%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 5.67% |
| 2 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.66% |
| 3 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 3.20% |
| 4 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 2.64% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.64% |
| 6 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 2.38% |
| 7 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 2.35% |
| 8 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.23% |
| 9 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 1.97% |
| 10 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 1.95% |
| Top 10 Total | 29.67% | ||
Performance
YTD
+15.17%
1Y
+18.06%
3Y
+26.89%
5Y
+10.66%
10Y
+14.96%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock59.4%
Non-US Stock40.9%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Micron Technology Inc
5.67%MU
2Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.66%AMD
3Intel Corporation
3.20%INTC
4ASML Holding N.V.
2.64%ASML
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.64%GOOGL
6Johnson & Johnson
2.38%JNJ
7Exxon Mobil Corp
2.35%XOM
8Alphabet Inc Class C
2.23%GOOG
9Lam Research Corp
1.97%LRCX
10Applied Materials Inc
1.95%AMAT
Top 10 Total29.67%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 5.67% |
| 2 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.66% |
| 3 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 3.20% |
| 4 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 2.64% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.64% |
| 6 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 2.38% |
| 7 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 2.35% |
| 8 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.23% |
| 9 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 1.97% |
| 10 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 1.95% |
| Top 10 Total | 29.67% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI World Momentum Factor UCITS