iShares Edge MSCI World Value Factor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IS3SETF€70.50-0.03%Today
24h Range
€70.40€70.83
Market Overview
Total Assets€6.40B
52W High€72.69
52W Low€47.36
Technicals
50-Day MA€70.98
200-Day MA€63.45
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility21.89%
3Y Volatility15.31%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.45
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock52.2%
US Stock50.8%
Cash0.7%
Other0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Edge MSCI World Value Factor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IS3SETF€70.50-0.03%Today
24h Range
€70.40€70.83
Market Overview
Total Assets€6.40B
52W High€72.69
52W Low€47.36
Technicals
50-Day MA€70.98
200-Day MA€63.45
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility21.89%
3Y Volatility15.31%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.45
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock52.2%
US Stock50.8%
Cash0.7%
Other0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+33.09%
1Y
+44.13%
3Y
+30.65%
5Y
+17.43%
10Y
+12.13%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock52.2%
US Stock50.8%
Cash0.7%
Other0.2%
IS3S
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Micron Technology Inc
16.48%MU
2Cisco Systems Inc
2.87%CSCO
3Verizon Communications Inc
2.08%VZ
4Toyota Motor Corp
1.62%7203
5AT&T Inc.
1.65%T
6Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co
1.64%HPE
7Qualcomm Incorporated
1.53%QCOM
8Comcast Corp
1.15%CMCSA
9Shell plc
1.13%SHEL
10Pfizer Inc
1.16%PFE
Top 10 Total31.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 16.48% |
| 2 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 2.87% |
| 3 | Verizon Communications Inc | VZ | 2.08% |
| 4 | Toyota Motor Corp | 7203 | 1.62% |
| 5 | AT&T Inc. | T | 1.65% |
| 6 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | HPE | 1.64% |
| 7 | Qualcomm Incorporated | QCOM | 1.53% |
| 8 | Comcast Corp | CMCSA | 1.15% |
| 9 | Shell plc | SHEL | 1.13% |
| 10 | Pfizer Inc | PFE | 1.16% |
| Top 10 Total | 31.32% | ||
Performance
YTD
+33.09%
1Y
+44.13%
3Y
+30.65%
5Y
+17.43%
10Y
+12.13%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock52.2%
US Stock50.8%
Cash0.7%
Other0.2%
IS3S
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Micron Technology Inc
16.48%MU
2Cisco Systems Inc
2.87%CSCO
3Verizon Communications Inc
2.08%VZ
4Toyota Motor Corp
1.62%7203
5AT&T Inc.
1.65%T
6Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co
1.64%HPE
7Qualcomm Incorporated
1.53%QCOM
8Comcast Corp
1.15%CMCSA
9Shell plc
1.13%SHEL
10Pfizer Inc
1.16%PFE
Top 10 Total31.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 16.48% |
| 2 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 2.87% |
| 3 | Verizon Communications Inc | VZ | 2.08% |
| 4 | Toyota Motor Corp | 7203 | 1.62% |
| 5 | AT&T Inc. | T | 1.65% |
| 6 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | HPE | 1.64% |
| 7 | Qualcomm Incorporated | QCOM | 1.53% |
| 8 | Comcast Corp | CMCSA | 1.15% |
| 9 | Shell plc | SHEL | 1.13% |
| 10 | Pfizer Inc | PFE | 1.16% |
| Top 10 Total | 31.32% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Edge MSCI World Value Factor UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR