iShares MSCI World Size Factor UCITS
IS3TETF€53.35-0.07%Today
24h Range
€53.09€53.51
Market Overview
Total Assets€239.81M
52W High€53.89
52W Low€44.73
Technicals
50-Day MA€52.64
200-Day MA€50.55
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.21%
3Y Volatility12.82%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.78
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock58.7%
US Stock41.1%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI World Size Factor UCITS
IS3TETF€53.35-0.07%Today
24h Range
€53.09€53.51
Market Overview
Total Assets€239.81M
52W High€53.89
52W Low€44.73
Technicals
50-Day MA€52.64
200-Day MA€50.55
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.21%
3Y Volatility12.82%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.78
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock58.7%
US Stock41.1%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+7.86%
1Y
+11.25%
3Y
+17.53%
5Y
+5.50%
10Y
+7.87%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock58.7%
US Stock41.1%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
0.32%OKTA
2Natera Inc
0.27%NTRA
3Atlassian Corp Plc
0.29%TEAM
4Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co
0.27%HPE
5Illumina Inc
0.27%ILMN
6Vivmark Residential
0.25%VMRK
7Poste Italiane SpA
0.24%PST
8SharkNinja, Inc.
0.24%SN
9Veeva Systems Inc Class A
0.24%VEEV
10NetApp Inc
0.24%NTAP
Top 10 Total2.64%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.32% |
| 2 | Natera Inc | NTRA | 0.27% |
| 3 | Atlassian Corp Plc | TEAM | 0.29% |
| 4 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | HPE | 0.27% |
| 5 | Illumina Inc | ILMN | 0.27% |
| 6 | Vivmark Residential | VMRK | 0.25% |
| 7 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 0.24% |
| 8 | SharkNinja, Inc. | SN | 0.24% |
| 9 | Veeva Systems Inc Class A | VEEV | 0.24% |
| 10 | NetApp Inc | NTAP | 0.24% |
| Top 10 Total | 2.64% | ||
Performance
YTD
+7.86%
1Y
+11.25%
3Y
+17.53%
5Y
+5.50%
10Y
+7.87%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock58.7%
US Stock41.1%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
0.32%OKTA
2Natera Inc
0.27%NTRA
3Atlassian Corp Plc
0.29%TEAM
4Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co
0.27%HPE
5Illumina Inc
0.27%ILMN
6Vivmark Residential
0.25%VMRK
7Poste Italiane SpA
0.24%PST
8SharkNinja, Inc.
0.24%SN
9Veeva Systems Inc Class A
0.24%VEEV
10NetApp Inc
0.24%NTAP
Top 10 Total2.64%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.32% |
| 2 | Natera Inc | NTRA | 0.27% |
| 3 | Atlassian Corp Plc | TEAM | 0.29% |
| 4 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | HPE | 0.27% |
| 5 | Illumina Inc | ILMN | 0.27% |
| 6 | Vivmark Residential | VMRK | 0.25% |
| 7 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST | 0.24% |
| 8 | SharkNinja, Inc. | SN | 0.24% |
| 9 | Veeva Systems Inc Class A | VEEV | 0.24% |
| 10 | NetApp Inc | NTAP | 0.24% |
| Top 10 Total | 2.64% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI World Size Factor UCITS