iShares Digital Security UCITS ETF USD Dist
IS4SETF€13.11+0.40%Today
24h Range
€12.95€13.22
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.56B
Yield113.57%
52W High€13.69
52W Low€8.69
Technicals
50-Day MA€12.34
200-Day MA€10.73
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility19.53%
3Y Volatility17.11%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.09
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock77.4%
Non-US Stock25.1%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Digital Security UCITS ETF USD Dist
IS4SETF€13.11+0.40%Today
24h Range
€12.95€13.22
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.56B
Yield113.57%
52W High€13.69
52W Low€8.69
Technicals
50-Day MA€12.34
200-Day MA€10.73
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility19.53%
3Y Volatility17.11%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.09
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock77.4%
Non-US Stock25.1%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+29.95%
1Y
+26.74%
3Y
+26.09%
5Y
+10.21%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock77.4%
Non-US Stock25.1%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
3.62%OKTA
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
3.37%CRWD
3Rubrik, Inc.
3.33%RBRK
4Zscaler Inc
3.15%ZS
5Palo Alto Networks Inc
2.99%PANW
6Cloudflare Inc
3.08%NET
7Dynatrace Holdings LLC
2.90%DT
8Nutanix Inc
2.75%NTNX
9Arista Networks
2.65%ANET
10Fortinet Inc
2.67%FTNT
Top 10 Total30.51%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 3.62% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 3.37% |
| 3 | Rubrik, Inc. | RBRK | 3.33% |
| 4 | Zscaler Inc | ZS | 3.15% |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 2.99% |
| 6 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 3.08% |
| 7 | Dynatrace Holdings LLC | DT | 2.90% |
| 8 | Nutanix Inc | NTNX | 2.75% |
| 9 | Arista Networks | ANET | 2.65% |
| 10 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 2.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 30.51% | ||
Performance
YTD
+29.95%
1Y
+26.74%
3Y
+26.09%
5Y
+10.21%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock77.4%
Non-US Stock25.1%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
3.62%OKTA
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
3.37%CRWD
3Rubrik, Inc.
3.33%RBRK
4Zscaler Inc
3.15%ZS
5Palo Alto Networks Inc
2.99%PANW
6Cloudflare Inc
3.08%NET
7Dynatrace Holdings LLC
2.90%DT
8Nutanix Inc
2.75%NTNX
9Arista Networks
2.65%ANET
10Fortinet Inc
2.67%FTNT
Top 10 Total30.51%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 3.62% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 3.37% |
| 3 | Rubrik, Inc. | RBRK | 3.33% |
| 4 | Zscaler Inc | ZS | 3.15% |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 2.99% |
| 6 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 3.08% |
| 7 | Dynatrace Holdings LLC | DT | 2.90% |
| 8 | Nutanix Inc | NTNX | 2.75% |
| 9 | Arista Networks | ANET | 2.65% |
| 10 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 2.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 30.51% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Digital Security UCITS ETF USD Dist