iShares $ Corp Bond SRI 0-3yr UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)
IU0EETF€5.43+0.18%Today
24h Range
€5.43€5.44
Market Overview
Total Assets€371.91M
Expense Ratio0.15%
52W High€5.46
52W Low€5.37
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.43
200-Day MA€5.42
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility0.93%
3Y Volatility1.19%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.08
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-short-corp
Portfolio Allocation
Bond98.3%
Cash5.4%
NotClassified0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares $ Corp Bond SRI 0-3yr UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)
IU0EETF€5.43+0.18%Today
24h Range
€5.43€5.44
Market Overview
Total Assets€371.91M
Expense Ratio0.15%
52W High€5.46
52W Low€5.37
Technicals
50-Day MA€5.43
200-Day MA€5.42
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility0.93%
3Y Volatility1.19%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.08
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-short-corp
Portfolio Allocation
Bond98.3%
Cash5.4%
NotClassified0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+0.67%
1Y
+0.97%
3Y
+3.09%
5Y
+1.08%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond98.3%
Cash5.4%
NotClassified0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
504 holdings total1Apple Inc.
6.47%AAPL
2Microsoft Corporation
5.08%MSFT
3Amazon.com Inc
4.27%AMZN
4Tesla Inc
1.90%TSLA
5Meta Platforms Inc.
1.98%META
6Alphabet Inc Class A
1.65%GOOGL
7Alphabet Inc Class C
1.50%GOOG
8Berkshire Hathaway Inc
1.36%BRK-B
9JPMorgan Chase & Co
1.27%JPM
10Johnson & Johnson
1.33%JNJ
Top 10 Total26.81%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 6.47% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.08% |
| 3 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.27% |
| 4 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.90% |
| 5 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.98% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 1.65% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 1.50% |
| 8 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK-B | 1.36% |
| 9 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | JPM | 1.27% |
| 10 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.33% |
| Top 10 Total | 26.81% | ||
Performance
YTD
+0.67%
1Y
+0.97%
3Y
+3.09%
5Y
+1.08%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond98.3%
Cash5.4%
NotClassified0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
504 holdings total1Apple Inc.
6.47%AAPL
2Microsoft Corporation
5.08%MSFT
3Amazon.com Inc
4.27%AMZN
4Tesla Inc
1.90%TSLA
5Meta Platforms Inc.
1.98%META
6Alphabet Inc Class A
1.65%GOOGL
7Alphabet Inc Class C
1.50%GOOG
8Berkshire Hathaway Inc
1.36%BRK-B
9JPMorgan Chase & Co
1.27%JPM
10Johnson & Johnson
1.33%JNJ
Top 10 Total26.81%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 6.47% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.08% |
| 3 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.27% |
| 4 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.90% |
| 5 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.98% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 1.65% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 1.50% |
| 8 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK-B | 1.36% |
| 9 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | JPM | 1.27% |
| 10 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.33% |
| Top 10 Total | 26.81% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares $ Corp Bond SRI 0-3yr UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)