iShares MSCI World Small Cap UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IUSNETF€9.02-0.12%Today
24h Range
€8.95€9.05
Market Overview
Total Assets€7.52B
52W High€9.36
52W Low€7.26
Technicals
50-Day MA€9.07
200-Day MA€8.72
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility15.91%
3Y Volatility15.73%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.84
Info
Themes
index-investing
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock60.8%
Non-US Stock39.3%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI World Small Cap UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
IUSNETF€9.02-0.12%Today
24h Range
€8.95€9.05
Market Overview
Total Assets€7.52B
52W High€9.36
52W Low€7.26
Technicals
50-Day MA€9.07
200-Day MA€8.72
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility15.91%
3Y Volatility15.73%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.84
Info
Themes
index-investing
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock60.8%
Non-US Stock39.3%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.89%
1Y
+13.68%
3Y
+20.46%
5Y
+6.22%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock60.8%
Non-US Stock39.3%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Moderna Inc
0.59%MRNA
2Guardant Health Inc
0.22%GH
3Tenet Healthcare Corporation
0.21%THC
4US Foods Holding Corp
0.20%USFD
5Viatris Inc
0.19%VTRS
6Roku Inc
0.19%ROKU
7Royal Gold Inc
0.19%RGLD
8MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc
0.18%MTSI
9Woodward Inc
0.18%WWD
10TD SYNNEX Corporation
0.17%SNX
Top 10 Total2.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moderna Inc | MRNA | 0.59% |
| 2 | Guardant Health Inc | GH | 0.22% |
| 3 | Tenet Healthcare Corporation | THC | 0.21% |
| 4 | US Foods Holding Corp | USFD | 0.20% |
| 5 | Viatris Inc | VTRS | 0.19% |
| 6 | Roku Inc | ROKU | 0.19% |
| 7 | Royal Gold Inc | RGLD | 0.19% |
| 8 | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc | MTSI | 0.18% |
| 9 | Woodward Inc | WWD | 0.18% |
| 10 | TD SYNNEX Corporation | SNX | 0.17% |
| Top 10 Total | 2.32% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.89%
1Y
+13.68%
3Y
+20.46%
5Y
+6.22%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock60.8%
Non-US Stock39.3%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Moderna Inc
0.59%MRNA
2Guardant Health Inc
0.22%GH
3Tenet Healthcare Corporation
0.21%THC
4US Foods Holding Corp
0.20%USFD
5Viatris Inc
0.19%VTRS
6Roku Inc
0.19%ROKU
7Royal Gold Inc
0.19%RGLD
8MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc
0.18%MTSI
9Woodward Inc
0.18%WWD
10TD SYNNEX Corporation
0.17%SNX
Top 10 Total2.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moderna Inc | MRNA | 0.59% |
| 2 | Guardant Health Inc | GH | 0.22% |
| 3 | Tenet Healthcare Corporation | THC | 0.21% |
| 4 | US Foods Holding Corp | USFD | 0.20% |
| 5 | Viatris Inc | VTRS | 0.19% |
| 6 | Roku Inc | ROKU | 0.19% |
| 7 | Royal Gold Inc | RGLD | 0.19% |
| 8 | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc | MTSI | 0.18% |
| 9 | Woodward Inc | WWD | 0.18% |
| 10 | TD SYNNEX Corporation | SNX | 0.17% |
| Top 10 Total | 2.32% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI World Small Cap UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR