Invesco Cybersecurity UCITS ETF
IVCSETF€7.37-0.41%Today
24h Range
€7.35€7.41
Market Overview
Total Assets€11.51M
52W High€7.53
52W Low€4.11
Technicals
50-Day MA€6.77
200-Day MA€5.60
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility32.51%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.2%
Non-US Stock20.7%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Invesco Cybersecurity UCITS ETF
IVCSETF€7.37-0.41%Today
24h Range
€7.35€7.41
Market Overview
Total Assets€11.51M
52W High€7.53
52W Low€4.11
Technicals
50-Day MA€6.77
200-Day MA€5.60
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility32.51%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.2%
Non-US Stock20.7%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+45.36%
1Y
+33.34%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.2%
Non-US Stock20.7%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
3.74%OKTA
2Rapid7 Inc
3.49%RPD
3Gen Digital Inc.
3.45%GEN
4Check Point Software Technologies Ltd
3.42%CHKP
5Zscaler Inc
3.38%ZS
6Fortinet Inc
3.38%FTNT
7Varonis Systems
3.32%VRNS
8Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
3.31%CRWD
9Tenable Holdings Inc
3.28%TENB
10Ziff Davis Inc
3.19%ZD
Top 10 Total33.96%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 3.74% |
| 2 | Rapid7 Inc | RPD | 3.49% |
| 3 | Gen Digital Inc. | GEN | 3.45% |
| 4 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd | CHKP | 3.42% |
| 5 | Zscaler Inc | ZS | 3.38% |
| 6 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 3.38% |
| 7 | Varonis Systems | VRNS | 3.32% |
| 8 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 3.31% |
| 9 | Tenable Holdings Inc | TENB | 3.28% |
| 10 | Ziff Davis Inc | ZD | 3.19% |
| Top 10 Total | 33.96% | ||
Performance
YTD
+45.36%
1Y
+33.34%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.2%
Non-US Stock20.7%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
3.74%OKTA
2Rapid7 Inc
3.49%RPD
3Gen Digital Inc.
3.45%GEN
4Check Point Software Technologies Ltd
3.42%CHKP
5Zscaler Inc
3.38%ZS
6Fortinet Inc
3.38%FTNT
7Varonis Systems
3.32%VRNS
8Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
3.31%CRWD
9Tenable Holdings Inc
3.28%TENB
10Ziff Davis Inc
3.19%ZD
Top 10 Total33.96%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 3.74% |
| 2 | Rapid7 Inc | RPD | 3.49% |
| 3 | Gen Digital Inc. | GEN | 3.45% |
| 4 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd | CHKP | 3.42% |
| 5 | Zscaler Inc | ZS | 3.38% |
| 6 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 3.38% |
| 7 | Varonis Systems | VRNS | 3.32% |
| 8 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 3.31% |
| 9 | Tenable Holdings Inc | TENB | 3.28% |
| 10 | Ziff Davis Inc | ZD | 3.19% |
| Top 10 Total | 33.96% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Invesco Cybersecurity UCITS ETF