Invesco Cybersecurity UCITS ETF
IVCSETF€7.33+0.81%Today
24h Range
€7.22€7.38
Market Overview
Total Assets€13.93M
52W High€7.71
52W Low€4.11
Technicals
50-Day MA€6.90
200-Day MA€5.71
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility34.06%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock81.9%
Non-US Stock20.6%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Invesco Cybersecurity UCITS ETF
IVCSETF€7.33+0.81%Today
24h Range
€7.22€7.38
Market Overview
Total Assets€13.93M
52W High€7.71
52W Low€4.11
Technicals
50-Day MA€6.90
200-Day MA€5.71
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility34.06%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock81.9%
Non-US Stock20.6%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+40.54%
1Y
+35.71%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock81.9%
Non-US Stock20.6%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
4.70%OKTA
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
3.95%CRWD
3Datadog Inc
3.75%DDOG
4Varonis Systems
3.56%VRNS
5Zscaler Inc
3.41%ZS
6Cloudflare Inc
3.51%NET
7Fortinet Inc
3.38%FTNT
8SentinelOne Inc
3.38%S
9F5 Networks Inc
3.26%FFIV
10Ziff Davis Inc
3.27%ZD
Top 10 Total36.16%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 4.70% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 3.95% |
| 3 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 3.75% |
| 4 | Varonis Systems | VRNS | 3.56% |
| 5 | Zscaler Inc | ZS | 3.41% |
| 6 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 3.51% |
| 7 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 3.38% |
| 8 | SentinelOne Inc | S | 3.38% |
| 9 | F5 Networks Inc | FFIV | 3.26% |
| 10 | Ziff Davis Inc | ZD | 3.27% |
| Top 10 Total | 36.16% | ||
Performance
YTD
+40.54%
1Y
+35.71%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock81.9%
Non-US Stock20.6%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
4.70%OKTA
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
3.95%CRWD
3Datadog Inc
3.75%DDOG
4Varonis Systems
3.56%VRNS
5Zscaler Inc
3.41%ZS
6Cloudflare Inc
3.51%NET
7Fortinet Inc
3.38%FTNT
8SentinelOne Inc
3.38%S
9F5 Networks Inc
3.26%FFIV
10Ziff Davis Inc
3.27%ZD
Top 10 Total36.16%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 4.70% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 3.95% |
| 3 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 3.75% |
| 4 | Varonis Systems | VRNS | 3.56% |
| 5 | Zscaler Inc | ZS | 3.41% |
| 6 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 3.51% |
| 7 | Fortinet Inc | FTNT | 3.38% |
| 8 | SentinelOne Inc | S | 3.38% |
| 9 | F5 Networks Inc | FFIV | 3.26% |
| 10 | Ziff Davis Inc | ZD | 3.27% |
| Top 10 Total | 36.16% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Invesco Cybersecurity UCITS ETF