JPM Global Equity Premium Income UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
JEGAETF€29.55+1.01%Today
24h Range
€29.26€29.55
Market Overview
52W High€29.55
52W Low€25.72
Technicals
50-Day MA€28.09
200-Day MA€27.22
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility10.61%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock68.3%
Non-US Stock33.2%
Cash0.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
JPM Global Equity Premium Income UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
JEGAETF€29.55+1.01%Today
24h Range
€29.26€29.55
Market Overview
52W High€29.55
52W Low€25.72
Technicals
50-Day MA€28.09
200-Day MA€27.22
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility10.61%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock68.3%
Non-US Stock33.2%
Cash0.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+5.34%
1Y
+6.88%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock68.3%
Non-US Stock33.2%
Cash0.7%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1Johnson & Johnson
1.95%JNJ
2Microsoft Corporation
1.67%MSFT
3Southern Company
1.59%SO
4AT&T Inc.
1.33%T
5Motorola Solutions Inc
1.34%MSI
6Berkshire Hathaway Inc
1.32%BRK-B
7The Coca-Cola Company
1.19%KO
8ASML Holding N.V.
1.13%ASML
9Cencora Inc.
1.17%COR
Top 10 Total12.69%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.95% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 1.67% |
| 3 | Southern Company | SO | 1.59% |
| 4 | AT&T Inc. | T | 1.33% |
| 5 | Motorola Solutions Inc | MSI | 1.34% |
| 6 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK-B | 1.32% |
| 7 | The Coca-Cola Company | KO | 1.19% |
| 8 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 1.13% |
| 9 | Cencora Inc. | COR | 1.17% |
| Top 10 Total | 12.69% | ||
Performance
YTD
+5.34%
1Y
+6.88%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock68.3%
Non-US Stock33.2%
Cash0.7%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1Johnson & Johnson
1.95%JNJ
2Microsoft Corporation
1.67%MSFT
3Southern Company
1.59%SO
4AT&T Inc.
1.33%T
5Motorola Solutions Inc
1.34%MSI
6Berkshire Hathaway Inc
1.32%BRK-B
7The Coca-Cola Company
1.19%KO
8ASML Holding N.V.
1.13%ASML
9Cencora Inc.
1.17%COR
Top 10 Total12.69%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.95% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 1.67% |
| 3 | Southern Company | SO | 1.59% |
| 4 | AT&T Inc. | T | 1.33% |
| 5 | Motorola Solutions Inc | MSI | 1.34% |
| 6 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK-B | 1.32% |
| 7 | The Coca-Cola Company | KO | 1.19% |
| 8 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 1.13% |
| 9 | Cencora Inc. | COR | 1.17% |
| Top 10 Total | 12.69% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade JPM Global Equity Premium Income UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR