JPM US Equity Premium Income Active UCITS ETF USD Acc
JEIAETF€25.66+0.39%Today
24h Range
€25.56€25.66
Market Overview
Total Assets€621.67M
52W High€25.72
52W Low€22.34
Technicals
50-Day MA€24.64
200-Day MA€23.88
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility7.24%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.7%
Cash0.6%
Recently Happened
Loading...
JPM US Equity Premium Income Active UCITS ETF USD Acc
JEIAETF€25.66+0.39%Today
24h Range
€25.56€25.66
Market Overview
Total Assets€621.67M
52W High€25.72
52W Low€22.34
Technicals
50-Day MA€24.64
200-Day MA€23.88
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility7.24%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.7%
Cash0.6%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.17%
1Y
+11.87%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.7%
Cash0.6%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
2.93%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
2.94%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
2.72%AAPL
4Amazon.com Inc
2.60%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.15%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
1.89%AVGO
7Mastercard Inc
2.04%MA
8Johnson & Johnson
1.97%JNJ
9Meta Platforms Inc.
1.78%META
Top 10 Total21.03%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 2.93% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 2.94% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 2.72% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.60% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.15% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.89% |
| 7 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 2.04% |
| 8 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.97% |
| 9 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.78% |
| Top 10 Total | 21.03% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.17%
1Y
+11.87%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.7%
Cash0.6%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
2.93%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
2.94%MSFT
3Apple Inc.
2.72%AAPL
4Amazon.com Inc
2.60%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.15%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
1.89%AVGO
7Mastercard Inc
2.04%MA
8Johnson & Johnson
1.97%JNJ
9Meta Platforms Inc.
1.78%META
Top 10 Total21.03%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 2.93% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 2.94% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 2.72% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.60% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.15% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.89% |
| 7 | Mastercard Inc | MA | 2.04% |
| 8 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 1.97% |
| 9 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.78% |
| Top 10 Total | 21.03% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade JPM US Equity Premium Income Active UCITS ETF USD Acc