JPM Nasdaq Equity Premium Income Active UCITS ETF - USD (acc)
JEQAETF€30.05-0.13%Today
24h Range
€29.91€30.05
Market Overview
Total Assets€4.22B
52W High€30.71
52W Low€24.11
Technicals
50-Day MA€29.32
200-Day MA€27.42
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.84%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock104.3%
Cash1.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
JPM Nasdaq Equity Premium Income Active UCITS ETF - USD (acc)
JEQAETF€30.05-0.13%Today
24h Range
€29.91€30.05
Market Overview
Total Assets€4.22B
52W High€30.71
52W Low€24.11
Technicals
50-Day MA€29.32
200-Day MA€27.42
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.84%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock104.3%
Cash1.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+17.76%
1Y
+18.41%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock104.3%
Cash1.0%
JEQA
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.63%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.16%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
6.00%MSFT
4Alphabet Inc Class C
5.70%GOOG
5Micron Technology Inc
5.69%MU
6Amazon.com Inc
4.60%AMZN
7Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.75%AMD
8Meta Platforms Inc.
2.82%META
9Broadcom Inc
2.42%AVGO
Top 10 Total46.78%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.63% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.16% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 6.00% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 5.70% |
| 5 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 5.69% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.60% |
| 7 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.75% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.82% |
| 9 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.42% |
| Top 10 Total | 46.78% | ||
Performance
YTD
+17.76%
1Y
+18.41%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock104.3%
Cash1.0%
JEQA
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.63%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.16%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
6.00%MSFT
4Alphabet Inc Class C
5.70%GOOG
5Micron Technology Inc
5.69%MU
6Amazon.com Inc
4.60%AMZN
7Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.75%AMD
8Meta Platforms Inc.
2.82%META
9Broadcom Inc
2.42%AVGO
Top 10 Total46.78%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.63% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.16% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 6.00% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 5.70% |
| 5 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 5.69% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.60% |
| 7 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.75% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.82% |
| 9 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.42% |
| Top 10 Total | 46.78% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade JPM Nasdaq Equity Premium Income Active UCITS ETF - USD (acc)